Premier Supercopa 2019
Jun 13-16
Dallas, TX
June 13th - 9:00 AM Games

DateDivisionTimeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 13Boys U99:00 AMFC Wichita - 10B Jr. AcademySockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1Field 3BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U99:00 AMFlorida Premier FC - ThunderSan Leandro Sporting UnitedField 4BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U109:00 AMAlbion Sc South - B2009 AcademyCedar Stars Academy - Monmouth 09 GreenField 10AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U109:00 AMTotal Futbol Academy - 2009 Pre-AcademyAustin Bold FC Youth - 2009BField 7AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U109:00 AMSan Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2009Titanes SC - BrodysField 7BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U119:00 AMSoCal Elite FC B08 EliteChicago Fire Juniors South - 08 Pre-AcademyField 6AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U119:00 AMCedar Stars Academy - Boys 2008 Pre AcademyOklahoma Energy FC - (Central) 08Field 9AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U129:00 AMFC United DAFC Delco BlackField 6BWatch Replay
June 13th - 10:30 AM Games

DateDivisionTimeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 13Boys U910:30 AMCrossfire Premier - Boys 2010 AAngeles Soccer Elite - 2010 BoysField 3BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U910:30 AMPSG Academy U9 BlueCDA Slammers FC - B10 TorresField 4BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U1010:30 AMAchilles Football Club 09Fusion F.C. - 2009 PremierField 10AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U1110:30 AMTotal Futbol Academy - Pre Academy ICFJC 2008 BoysField 7AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U1110:30 AMBethesda SC - Academy 1 2008Angeles Soccer Elite - 2008 BoysField 7BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U1110:30 AMDoral Soccer Club - U11 Elite Carlos FonsecaIndiana Elite FC - 2008 Premier I BoysField 6AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U1210:30 AMHeritage SC - 07 BoysRayados Mcallen - U12Field 6BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U1210:30 AMMichigan Tigers Futbol Club - 2007 GoldHawaii Rush SC 07BField 9AWatch Replay
June 13th - 12:00 PM Games

DateDivisionTimeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 13Girls U912:00 PMSolar 10G ColvinFC Peoria - 2010 Girls NavyField 3BWatch Replay
June 13Girls U912:00 PMOlé Soccer Club - Ole SC Ole G2010North Oklahoma City - Nokc 2010 Girls RedField 4BWatch Replay
June 13Girls U1012:00 PMTennessee Soccer Club - TSC 09G Premier BlueChicago Fire Juniors South - 09 PremierField 10AWatch Replay
June 13Girls U1012:00 PMPlayers Soccer Club - 09G EliteChicago Fire Juniors West - 2009 Girls RedField 9AWatch Replay
June 13Girls U1112:00 PMLegends FC - G08 FCSpartan FCField 7AWatch Replay
June 13Girls U1112:00 PMStanislaus United SC - SUSC 08GLou FUSZ - Blue Star Red 08Field 7BWatch Replay
June 13Girls U1212:00 PMFC Dallas - 07 JDL BlueSeattle United - G07 CopaField 6AWatch Replay
June 13Girls U1212:00 PMOklahoma Energy FC - Central 07Sporting STL Walsh/Noonan RedField 6BWatch Replay
June 13th - 1:30 PM Games

DateDivisionTimeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 13Girls U91:30 PMDallas Texans - 10G Scarfone SambaMadrinas SC G2010 BlueField 3BWatch Replay
June 13Girls U91:30 PMCDA Slammers FC - G10 CruzPhiladelphia Ukrainian Nationals - 2010 Girls BlackField 4BWatch Replay
June 13Girls U101:30 PMTSC Hurricane - TSC 09 PembertonCedar Stars Academy - Monmouth - 2009G GreenField 10AWatch Replay
June 13Girls U101:30 PMLegends FC - G09 FCBlitz United SC 09G GreenField 9AWatch Replay
June 13Girls U111:30 PMCDA Slammers FC - G08 CruzTennessee Soccer Club - Girls 08 Premier BlueField 7AWatch Replay
June 13Girls U111:30 PMStockton Storm FC - 08G IceHouston Dynamo/Dash Youth - Houston Dash 08 City IField 7BWatch Replay
June 13Girls U121:30 PMChicago Fire Juniors South - 07 PremierSporting STL Walsh/Noonan WhiteField 6AWatch Replay
June 13Girls U121:30 PMWhitfield SC - Whitfield 07G RoyalSpirit of Liverpool - 2007 G Elite NPLField 6BWatch Replay
June 13th - 3:00 PM Games

DateDivisionTimeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 13Boys U93:00 PMHolmdel FC - NJX MonacoFC Golden State 2010 PimentelField 3BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U93:00 PMSockers Fc 2010 Pre-Academy 1TFA 2010 Pre AcademyField 4BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U103:00 PMCFJC 2009 Boys Pre-AC RedAzteca FC - 2009Field 6BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U113:00 PMPSG Academy U11 BlueSt. Louis SG - PreAcademy 2008 NavyField 7AWatch Replay
June 13Girls U113:00 PMFC Dallas JDL Red U11GPlayers Soccer Club - 08 Girls EliteField 7BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U123:00 PMEuro Ninov Soccer Club - ENSC U12 BlueFL Premier FC Elite 07Field 10AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U123:00 PMJuventus SC - 07B PDAEclipse West Black B2007Field 6AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U123:00 PMCFJC 2007 BoysReal Jersey FC - 2007 BoysField 9AWatch Replay
June 13th - 4:30 PM Games

DateDivisionTimeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 13Boys U94:30 PMAngeles Soccer Elite - 2010 BoysCedar Stars Academy Staten Island - 2010 BoysField 3BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U94:30 PMCDA Slammers FC - B10 TorresBethesda SC - Academy 2010 - NorthField 4BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U104:30 PMCedar Stars Academy BergenNorthern California Rush SCField 7BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U114:30 PMCedar Stars Academy - Newark 2008 GreenDoral Soccer Club - U11 Elite Carlos FonsecaField 6AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U114:30 PMKC Legends - Billy Goat FCBethesda SC - Academy 1 2008Field 9AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U124:30 PMFC Dallas - 07 Da SouthSan Diego Surf - B2007 DAField 10AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U124:30 PMHawaii Rush SC 07BAjax St. Louis SC - BayernField 6BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U124:30 PMSporting KC Academy U12Colorado Rapids - 2007 DAField 7AWatch Replay
June 14th - 9:00 AM Games

DateDivisionTimeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 14Boys U99:00 AMNJ Strikes FCTotal Futbol Academy II 2010Field 3BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U99:00 AMDallas Texans - Red 10B SalazarRockford Mambas EliteField 4BWatch Replay
June 14Girls U109:00 AMKRW 2009GLiverpool Soccer Club G2009 ConnorField 10AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U109:00 AMSeattle United - G09 CopaDKSC D'Feeters SC - 09G VoutierField 9AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U119:00 AMPlayers Soccer Club - 08 Girls EliteCDA Slammers FC - G08 MaciasField 7AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U119:00 AMOklahoma Celtic 08GFC Dallas JDL Red U11GField 7BWatch Replay
June 14Girls U129:00 AMDKSC D'Feeters Soccer Club - 07G VielmaSolar 07G ColvinField 6AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U129:00 AMFusion F.C.-2007 GirlsPhiladelphia Ukrainian Nationals - Ukrainian NAField 6BWatch Replay
June 14th - 10:30 AM Games

DateDivisionTimeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 14Boys U910:30 AMHolmdel FC - NJX MonacoIndiana Elite FC - 2010 Premier I BoysField 3BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U910:30 AMFC Golden State 2010 PimentelFC Dallas - 10B PerezField 4BWatch Replay
June 14Girls U1010:30 AMCDA Slammers FC - G09 CruzTSC Hurricane - TSC 09 PembertonField 9AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U1110:30 AMDKSC D'Feeters Soccer Club - D'Feeters 09 (Colon)Crossfire Premier - G08A- ElstonField 7AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U1110:30 AMLa Roca FC - FBEDA - EDA G08Field 7BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U1210:30 AMRayados Mcallen - U12FC United DA RedField 6AWatch Replay
June 14Boys U1210:30 AMFC Dallas - 07 Da SouthFC Delco WhiteField 10AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U1210:30 AMKansas City Athletics - Cruzeiro Blue 07Oklahoma Energy FC - Central 07Field 6BWatch Replay
June 14th - 12:00 PM Games

DateDivisionTimeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 14Boys U912:00 PMEuro Ninov Soccer Club - Ensc U9 BlueAngeles Soccer Elite - 2010 BoysField 3BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U912:00 PMSockers Fc 2010 Pre-Academy 1Maryland Bays JRSField 4BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U1012:00 PMCedar Stars Academy BergenIndiana Elite FC - 2009 Premier I BoysField 10AWatch Replay
June 14Boys U1012:00 PMSockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 1Austin Bold FC Youth - 2009BField 7AWatch Replay
June 14Boys U1012:00 PMTotal Futbol Academy - 2009 Pre-AcademyRusso Soccer AcademyField 7BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U1112:00 PMSheriffs FC 08 BoysFlorida Vikings 2008Field 6AWatch Replay
June 14Boys U1112:00 PMPSG Academy U11 BlueSaint Paul Blackhawks FCField 6BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U1212:00 PMMonterey Surf AcademyIndiana Elite FC - 2007 Premier I BoysField 9AWatch Replay
June 14th - 1:30 PM Games

DateDivisionTimeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 14Boys U91:30 PMCrossfire Premier - Boys 2010 ACedar Stars Academy Staten Island - 2010 BoysField 3BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U91:30 PMSan Leandro Sporting UnitedTennessee Soccer Club - 2010 Boys AcademyField 4BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U101:30 PMFusion F.C. - 2009 PremierTennessee Soccer Club - - 2009 BoysField 10AWatch Replay
June 14Boys U101:30 PMAlbion SC South - B2009 AcademyWhere Kicks LiveField 6AWatch Replay
June 14Boys U111:30 PMTotal Futbol Academy - Pre Academy ICedar Stars Academy - Monmouth - 08 GreenField 9AWatch Replay
June 14Boys U111:30 PMDallas Texans - 08 Girls DallasCDA Slammers FC - G08 CruzField 7AWatch Replay
June 14Boys U121:30 PMChicago Magic 2007 NorthDallas Texans - - South B SalazarField 7BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U121:30 PMDallas Rebels 07 LoyaFC Wichita - 07B FC Wichita AcademyField 6BWatch Replay
June 14th - 3:00 PM Games

DateDivisionTimeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 14Girls U93:00 PMNorth Oklahoma City - NOKC 2010 Girls RedFC Peoria - 2010 Girls NavyField 3BWatch Replay
June 14Girls U93:00 PMDallas Texans - 10G Scarfone SambaCDA Slammers FC - G10 CruzField 4BWatch Replay
June 14Girls U103:00 PMEdmond Soccer Club - 09 WhiteLiverpool Soccer Club G2009 ConnorField 10AWatch Replay
June 14Boys U103:00 PMBethesda SC - Pre-Academy I 09Azteca FC - 2009Field 6AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U103:00 PMSeattle United - G09 CopaKC Legends - 09 RedField 9AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U113:00 PMLegends FC - G08 FCOklahoma Energy FC - Central 08Field 7AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U113:00 PMTennessee Soccer Club - Girls 08 Premier BlueBloomingdale Lightning FCField 7BWatch Replay
June 14Girls U123:00 PMSeattle United - G07 CopaSporting STL Walsh/Noonan WhiteField 6BWatch Replay
June 14th - 4:30 PM Games

DateDivisionTimeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 14Girls U94:30 PMPhiladelphia Ukrainian Nationals - 2010 Girls BlackMadrinas SC G2010 BlueField 3BWatch Replay
June 14Girls U104:30 PMCDA Slammers FC - G09 CruzCedar Stars Academy - Monmouth - 2009G GreenField 10AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U104:30 PMTennessee Soccer Club - TSC 09G Premier BlueDallas Texans 09G Samba ScarfoneField 7BWatch Replay
June 14Girls U114:30 PMHouston Dynamo/Dash Youth - Houston Dash 08 City IAlbion 08 AcademyField 7AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U114:30 PMTempo AcademyLou Fusz - Blue Star Red 08Field 9AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U124:30 PMDallas Texans - Dallas Texans 07G DallasOklahoma Energy FC - Central 07Field 6AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U124:30 PMFC Dallas - Youth 07 GirlsWhitfield SC - Whitfield 07G RoyalField 6BWatch Replay
June 15th - 9:00 AM Games

DateDivisionTimeTypeHomeAwayFieldLink
15-JunBoys U99:00 AMQuarter-FinalAngeles Soccer Elite - 2010 BoysFC Wichita - 10B Jr. AcademyField 3BWatch Replay
15-JunBoys U99:00 AMQuarter-FinalMaryland Bays JrsFC Golden State 2010 PimentelField 4BWatch Replay
15-JunBoys U109:00 AMQuarter-FinalCedar Stars Academy - MonMouth 09Titanes SC - BrodysField 6AWatch Replay
15-JunBoys U109:00 AMQuarter-FinalFC Dallas 09 Boys AcademyAlbion SC South - B2009 AcademyField 9AWatch Replay
15-JunBoys U119:00 AMQuarter-FinalCedar Stars Academy - Newark 2008 GreenKC Legends - Billy Goat FCField 6BWatch Replay
15-JunBoys U119:00 AMQuarter-FinalSoCal Elite FC B08 EliteCFJC 2008 BoysField 7AWatch Replay
15-JunBoys U129:00 AMQuarter-FinalAjax St. Louis SC - BayernIndiana Elite FC - 2007 Premier BoysField 7BWatch Replay
15-JunGirls U109:00 AMQuarter-FinalDKSC D'Feeters SC - 09G VoutLiverpool Soccer Club G2009 ConnorField 10AWatch Replay
June 15th - 10:30 AM Games

DateDivisionTimeTypeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 15Boys U910:30 AMQuarter-FinalBethesda SC- Academy 2010 - NorthFC Dallas - 10B PerezField 3BWatch Replay
June 15Boys U910:30 AMQuarter-FinalCrossfire Premier - Boys 2010 ADallas Texans - Red 10B SalazarField 4BWatch Replay
June 15Boys U1010:30 AMQuarter-FinalFusion F.C. - 2009 PremierSockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 1Field 6AWatch Replay
June 15Boys U1010:30 AMQuarter-FinalNorthern California Rush SCAzteca FC - 2009Field 9AWatch Replay
June 15Boys U1110:30 AMQuarter-FinalOklahoma Energy FC - East 08BPSG Academy U11 BlueField 6BWatch Replay
June 15Boys U1110:30 AMQuarter-FinalOklahoma Energy FC - (Central) 08Solar West 08BField 7AWatch Replay
June 15Boys U1210:30 AMQuarter-FinalMichigan Tigers Futbol Club - 2007 GoldReal Jersey FC - 2007 BoysField 7BWatch Replay
June 15Girls U1010:30 AMQuarter-FinalPlayers Soccer Club - 09G EliteCedar Stars Academy - Monmouth - 2009G GreenField 10AWatch Replay
June 15th - 12:00 PM Games

DateDivisionTimeTypeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 15Boys U912:00 PMQuarter-FinalPSG Academy U9 BlueHolmdel FC - NJX MonacoField 3BWatch Replay
June 15Boys U912:00 PMQuarter-FinalIndiana Elite FC - 2010 Premier 1 BoysCDA Slammers FC - B10 TorresField 4BWatch Replay
June 15Boys U1012:00 PMQuarter-FinalWhere Kicks LiveChicago Fire Juniors South - 09 Pre-AcademyField 6AWatch Replay
June 15Boys U1012:00 PMQuarter-FinalNTX Santos - 2009BAchilles Football Club 09Field 9AWatch Replay
June 15Boys U1112:00 PMQuarter-FinalBethesda SC- Academy 1 2008Indiana Elite FC - 2008 Premier BoysField 6BWatch Replay
June 15Boys U1112:00 PMQuarter-FinalAngeles Soccer Elite - 2008 BoysTotal Futbol Academy - Pre Academy 1Field 7AWatch Replay
June 15Boys U1212:00 PMQuarter-FinalBloomington United - CaricoaFC Dallas - U12 07 DA IIField 7BWatch Replay
June 15Girls U1012:00 PMQuarter-FinalChicago Fire Juniors South - 09 PremierTexas Spirit Soccer Club - 09G KhouryField 10AWatch Replay
June 15th - 1:30 PM Games

DateDivisionTimeTypeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 15Girls U91:30 PMQuarter-FinalDallas Texans - 10G Scarfone SambaNorth Oklahoma City - NOKC 2010 Girls RedField 3BWatch Replay
June 15Girls U91:30 PMQuarter-FinalMadrinas SC G2010 BlueFC Peoria - 2010 Girls NavyField 4BWatch Replay
June 15Girls U111:30 PMQuarter-FinalSting 08 BohannonOklahoma Energy FC - Central 08Field 6AWatch Replay
June 15Girls U111:30 PMQuarter-FinalBloomingdale Lightning FC - Bloomingdale LightHouston Dynamo/Dash Youth - Houston Dash 08 City IField 6BWatch Replay
June 15Girls U111:30 PMSemi-FinalSolar 08G JDL WestFC Dallas JDL Red U11GField 9AWatch Replay
June 15Girls U111:30 PMSemi-FinalAlbion 08 AcademyLou FUSZ - Blue Stat Red 08Field 10AWatch Replay
June 15Girls U121:30 PMQuarter-FinalSouth Lakes Soccer Club - Cosmos 07G EliteSporting STL Walsh/Noonan RedField 7AWatch Replay
June 15Girls U121:30 PMQuarter-FinalKansas City Athletics - Cruzerio Blue 07Spirit of Liverpool - 2007 G Elite NPLField 7BWatch Replay
June 15th - 3:00 PM Games

DateDivisionTimeTypeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 15Girls U113:00 PMQuarter-FinalDKSC D'Feeters Soccer Club - D'Feeters 08 (Colon)CDA Slammers FC - G08 CruzField 7AWatch Replay
June 15Girls U113:00 PMQuarter-FinalDallas Texans - 08 Girls DallasCDA Slammers FC - G08 MaciasField 7BWatch Replay
June 15Girls U123:00 PMQuarter-FinalOklahoma Energy FC - Central 07Whitfield SC - Whitfield 07 G RoyalField 6AWatch Replay
June 15Girls U123:00 PMQuarter-FinalSporting STL Walsh/Noonan WhiteFusion F.C. - 2007 GirlsField 6BWatch Replay
June 15Girls U123:00 PMQuarter-FinalSolar 07 ColvinFC Dallas - 07 JDL BlueField 9AWatch Replay
June 15Girls U123:00 PMQuarter-FinalFC Dallas - Youth 07 GirlsDKSC D'Feeters Soccer Club - 07G VielmaField 10AWatch Replay
June 16th - 9:00 AM Games

DateDivisionTimeTypeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 16Boys U99:00 AMSemi FinalCedar Stars Academy Staten Island - 2010 BoysNJ Strikers FCField 3BWatch Replay
June 16Boys U99:00 AMSemi FinalSockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1Euro Ninov Soccer Club - ENSC U9 BlueField 4BWatch Replay
June 16Boys U109:00 AMSemi FinalCFJC 2009 Boys Pre-Ac RedSockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 1Field 6AWatch Replay
June 16Boys U129:00 AMSemi FinalJuventus SC - 07B PDAOklahoma Energy FC - - 07 CentralField 7AWatch Replay
June 16Boys U129:00 AMSemi FinalSolar Soccer Club DA Wells WhiteIndiana Elite FC - 2007 Premier I BoysField 7BWatch Replay
June 16Boys U129:00 AMSemi FinalSporting KC Academy U12Sockers FC 2007 AcademyField 9AWatch Replay
June 16Girls U109:00 AMSemi FinalTennessee Soccer Club - - TSC 09G Premier BlueKRW 2009GField 6BWatch Replay
June 16Girls U109:00 AMSemi FinalBlitz United SC 09G GreenDallas Cosmos Soccer Club - - 2009G BlackField 9BWatch Replay
June 16Girls U119:00 AMSemi FinalEDA - EDA G08Dallas Texans WestField 10AWatch Replay
June 16th - 10:30 AM Games

DateDivisionTimeTypeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 16Boys U1010:30 AMSemi FinalAlbion SC South - B2009 AcademyTotal Futbol Academy - 2009 Pre-AcademyField 6AWatch Replay
June 16Boys U1210:30 AMSemi FinalMichigan Tigers Futbol Club - 2007 GoldEclipse West Black B2007Field 7AWatch Replay
June 16Boys U1210:30 AMSemi FinalCFJC 2007 BoysSolar 07B McKinneyField 7BWatch Replay
June 16Boys U1210:30 AMSemi FinalFC Dallas - - U12 07 DAHeritage SC - 07 BoysField 9AWatch Replay
June 16Girls U910:30 AMGold FinalWinner Gold Gm 1Winner Gold Gm 2Field 3BWatch Replay
June 16Girls U910:30 AMSilver FinalWinner Silver Gm 1Winner Silver Gm 2Field 4BWatch Replay
June 16Girls U1110:30 AMSemi FinalFC Dallas JDL RED U11GHouston Dynamo/Dash Youth - - Houston Dash 08 City 1Field 10AWatch Replay
June 16Girls U1110:30 AMSemi FinalFC Dallas JDL RED U11GHouston Dynamo/Dash Youth - - Houston Dash 08 City 1Field 10AWatch Replay