Premier Supercopa 2019
Jun 13-16
Dallas, TX
Boys U9

DateDivisionTimeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 13Boys U99:00 AMFC Wichita - 10B Jr. AcademySockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1Field 3BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U99:00 AMFlorida Premier FC - ThunderSan Leandro Sporting UnitedField 4BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U910:30 AMCrossfire Premier - Boys 2010 AAngeles Soccer Elite - 2010 BoysField 3BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U910:30 AMPSG Academy U9 BlueCDA Slammers FC - B10 TorresField 4BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U93:00 PMHolmdel FC - NJX MonacoFC Golden State 2010 PimentelField 3BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U93:00 PMSockers Fc 2010 Pre-Academy 1TFA 2010 Pre AcademyField 4BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U94:30 PMAngeles Soccer Elite - 2010 BoysCedar Stars Academy Staten Island - 2010 BoysField 3BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U94:30 PMCDA Slammers FC - B10 TorresBethesda SC - Academy 2010 - NorthField 4BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U99:00 AMNJ Strikes FCTotal Futbol Academy II 2010Field 3BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U99:00 AMDallas Texans - Red 10B SalazarRockford Mambas EliteField 4BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U910:30 AMHolmdel FC - NJX MonacoIndiana Elite FC - 2010 Premier I BoysField 3BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U910:30 AMFC Golden State 2010 PimentelFC Dallas - 10B PerezField 4BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U912:00 PMEuro Ninov Soccer Club - Ensc U9 BlueAngeles Soccer Elite - 2010 BoysField 3BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U912:00 PMSockers Fc 2010 Pre-Academy 1Maryland Bays JRSField 4BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U91:30 PMCrossfire Premier - Boys 2010 ACedar Stars Academy Staten Island - 2010 BoysField 3BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U91:30 PMSan Leandro Sporting UnitedTennessee Soccer Club - 2010 Boys AcademyField 4BWatch Replay
DateDivisionTimeTypeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 15Boys U99:00 AMQuarter-FinalAngeles Soccer Elite - 2010 BoysFC Wichita - 10B Jr. AcademyField 3BWatch Replay
June 15Boys U99:00 AMQuarter-FinalMaryland Bays JrsFC Golden State 2010 PimentelField 4BWatch Replay
June 15Boys U910:30 AMQuarter-FinalBethesda SC- Academy 2010 - NorthFC Dallas - 10B PerezField 3BWatch Replay
June 15Boys U910:30 AMQuarter-FinalCrossfire Premier - Boys 2010 ADallas Texans - Red 10B SalazarField 4BWatch Replay
June 15Boys U912:00 PMQuarter-FinalPSG Academy U9 BlueHolmdel FC - NJX MonacoField 3BWatch Replay
June 15Boys U912:00 PMQuarter-FinalIndiana Elite FC - 2010 Premier 1 BoysCDA Slammers FC - B10 TorresField 4BWatch Replay
June 16Boys U99:00 AMSemi FinalCedar Stars Academy Staten Island - 2010 BoysNJ Strikers FCField 3BWatch Replay
June 16Boys U99:00 AMSemi FinalSockers FC 2010 Pre-Academy 1Euro Ninov Soccer Club - ENSC U9 BlueField 4BWatch Replay
Boys U10

DateDivisionTimeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 13Boys U109:00 AMAlbion Sc South - B2009 AcademyCedar Stars Academy - Monmouth 09 GreenField 10AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U109:00 AMTotal Futbol Academy - 2009 Pre-AcademyAustin Bold FC Youth - 2009BField 7AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U109:00 AMSan Diego Surf Academy Boys Select 2009Titanes SC - BrodysField 7BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U1010:30 AMAchilles Football Club 09Fusion F.C. - 2009 PremierField 10AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U103:00 PMCFJC 2009 Boys Pre-AC RedAzteca FC - 2009Field 6BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U104:30 PMCedar Stars Academy BergenNorthern California Rush SCField 7BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U1012:00 PMCedar Stars Academy BergenIndiana Elite FC - 2009 Premier I BoysField 10AWatch Replay
June 14Boys U1012:00 PMSockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 1Austin Bold FC Youth - 2009BField 7AWatch Replay
June 14Boys U1012:00 PMTotal Futbol Academy - 2009 Pre-AcademyRusso Soccer AcademyField 7BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U101:30 PMFusion F.C. - 2009 PremierTennessee Soccer Club - - 2009 BoysField 10AWatch Replay
June 14Boys U101:30 PMAlbion SC South - B2009 AcademyWhere Kicks LiveField 6AWatch Replay
June 14Boys U103:00 PMBethesda SC - Pre-Academy I 09Azteca FC - 2009Field 6AWatch Replay
DateDivisionTimeTypeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 15Boys U109:00 AMQuarter-FinalCedar Stars Academy - MonMouth 09Titanes SC - BrodysField 6AWatch Replay
June 15Boys U109:00 AMQuarter-FinalFC Dallas 09 Boys AcademyAlbion SC South - B2009 AcademyField 9AWatch Replay
June 15Boys U1010:30 AMQuarter-FinalFusion F.C. - 2009 PremierSockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 1Field 6AWatch Replay
June 15Boys U1010:30 AMQuarter-FinalNorthern California Rush SCAzteca FC - 2009Field 9AWatch Replay
June 15Boys U1012:00 PMQuarter-FinalWhere Kicks LiveChicago Fire Juniors South - 09 Pre-AcademyField 6AWatch Replay
June 15Boys U1012:00 PMQuarter-FinalNTX Santos - 2009BAchilles Football Club 09Field 9AWatch Replay
June 16Boys U109:00 AMSemi FinalCFJC 2009 Boys Pre-Ac RedSockers FC 2009 Pre-Academy 1Field 6AWatch Replay
June 16Boys U1010:30 AMSemi FinalAlbion SC South - B2009 AcademyTotal Futbol Academy - 2009 Pre-AcademyField 6AWatch Replay
Boys U11

DateDivisionTimeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 13Boys U119:00 AMSoCal Elite FC B08 EliteChicago Fire Juniors South - 08 Pre-AcademyField 6AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U119:00 AMCedar Stars Academy - Boys 2008 Pre AcademyOklahoma Energy FC - (Central) 08Field 9AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U1110:30 AMTotal Futbol Academy - Pre Academy ICFJC 2008 BoysField 7AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U1110:30 AMBethesda SC - Academy 1 2008Angeles Soccer Elite - 2008 BoysField 7BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U1110:30 AMDoral Soccer Club - U11 Elite Carlos FonsecaIndiana Elite FC - 2008 Premier I BoysField 6AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U113:00 PMPSG Academy U11 BlueSt. Louis SG - PreAcademy 2008 NavyField 7AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U114:30 PMCedar Stars Academy - Newark 2008 GreenDoral Soccer Club - U11 Elite Carlos FonsecaField 6AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U114:30 PMKC Legends - Billy Goat FCBethesda SC - Academy 1 2008Field 9AWatch Replay
June 14Boys U1112:00 PMSheriffs FC 08 BoysFlorida Vikings 2008Field 6AWatch Replay
June 14Boys U1112:00 PMPSG Academy U11 BlueSaint Paul Blackhawks FCField 6BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U111:30 PMTotal Futbol Academy - Pre Academy ICedar Stars Academy - Monmouth - 08 GreenField 9AWatch Replay
June 14Boys U111:30 PMDallas Texans - 08 Girls DallasCDA Slammers FC - G08 CruzField 7AWatch Replay
DateDivisionTimeTypeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 15Boys U119:00 AMQuarter-FinalCedar Stars Academy - Newark 2008 GreenKC Legends - Billy Goat FCField 6BWatch Replay
June 15Boys U119:00 AMQuarter-FinalSoCal Elite FC B08 EliteCFJC 2008 BoysField 7AWatch Replay
June 15Boys U1110:30 AMQuarter-FinalOklahoma Energy FC - East 08BPSG Academy U11 BlueField 6BWatch Replay
June 15Boys U1110:30 AMQuarter-FinalOklahoma Energy FC - (Central) 08Solar West 08BField 7AWatch Replay
June 15Boys U1112:00 PMQuarter-FinalBethesda SC- Academy 1 2008Indiana Elite FC - 2008 Premier BoysField 6BWatch Replay
June 15Boys U1112:00 PMQuarter-FinalAngeles Soccer Elite - 2008 BoysTotal Futbol Academy - Pre Academy 1Field 7AWatch Replay
Boys U12

DateDivisionTimeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 13Boys U129:00 AMFC United DAFC Delco BlackField 6BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U1210:30 AMHeritage SC - 07 BoysRayados Mcallen - U12Field 6BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U1210:30 AMMichigan Tigers Futbol Club - 2007 GoldHawaii Rush SC 07BField 9AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U123:00 PMEuro Ninov Soccer Club - ENSC U12 BlueFL Premier FC Elite 07Field 10AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U123:00 PMJuventus SC - 07B PDAEclipse West Black B2007Field 6AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U123:00 PMCFJC 2007 BoysReal Jersey FC - 2007 BoysField 9AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U124:30 PMFC Dallas - 07 Da SouthSan Diego Surf - B2007 DAField 10AWatch Replay
June 13Boys U124:30 PMHawaii Rush SC 07BAjax St. Louis SC - BayernField 6BWatch Replay
June 13Boys U124:30 PMSporting KC Academy U12Colorado Rapids - 2007 DAField 7AWatch Replay
June 14Boys U1210:30 AMRayados Mcallen - U12FC United DA RedField 6AWatch Replay
June 14Boys U1210:30 AMFC Dallas - 07 Da SouthFC Delco WhiteField 10AWatch Replay
June 14Boys U1212:00 PMMonterey Surf AcademyIndiana Elite FC - 2007 Premier I BoysField 9AWatch Replay
June 14Boys U121:30 PMChicago Magic 2007 NorthDallas Texans - - South B SalazarField 7BWatch Replay
June 14Boys U121:30 PMDallas Rebels 07 LoyaFC Wichita - 07B FC Wichita AcademyField 6BWatch Replay
DateDivisionTimeTypeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 15Boys U129:00 AMQuarter-FinalAjax St. Louis SC - BayernIndiana Elite FC - 2007 Premier BoysField 7BWatch Replay
June 15Boys U1210:30 AMQuarter-FinalMichigan Tigers Futbol Club - 2007 GoldReal Jersey FC - 2007 BoysField 7BWatch Replay
June 15Boys U1212:00 PMQuarter-FinalBloomington United - CaricoaFC Dallas - U12 07 DA IIField 7BWatch Replay
June 16Boys U129:00 AMSemi FinalSolar Soccer Club DA Wells WhiteIndiana Elite FC - 2007 Premier I BoysField 7BWatch Replay
June 16Boys U129:00 AMSemi FinalSporting KC Academy U12Sockers FC 2007 AcademyField 9AWatch Replay
June 16Boys U1210:30 AMSemi FinalMichigan Tigers Futbol Club - 2007 GoldEclipse West Black B2007Field 7AWatch Replay
June 16Boys U1210:30 AMSemi FinalCFJC 2007 BoysSolar 07B McKinneyField 7BWatch Replay
June 16Boys U1210:30 AMSemi FinalFC Dallas - - U12 07 DAHeritage SC - 07 BoysField 9AWatch Replay