Premier Supercopa 2019
Jun 13-16
Dallas, TX
Girls U9

DateDivisionTimeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 13Girls U912:00 PMSolar 10G ColvinFC Peoria - 2010 Girls NavyField 3BWatch Replay
June 13Girls U912:00 PMOlé Soccer Club - Ole SC Ole G2010North Oklahoma City - Nokc 2010 Girls RedField 4BWatch Replay
June 13Girls U91:30 PMDallas Texans - 10G Scarfone SambaMadrinas SC G2010 BlueField 3BWatch Replay
June 13Girls U91:30 PMCDA Slammers FC - G10 CruzPhiladelphia Ukrainian Nationals - 2010 Girls BlackField 4BWatch Replay
June 14Girls U93:00 PMNorth Oklahoma City - NOKC 2010 Girls RedFC Peoria - 2010 Girls NavyField 3BWatch Replay
June 14Girls U93:00 PMDallas Texans - 10G Scarfone SambaCDA Slammers FC - G10 CruzField 4BWatch Replay
June 14Girls U94:30 PMPhiladelphia Ukrainian Nationals - 2010 Girls BlackMadrinas SC G2010 BlueField 3BWatch Replay
DateDivisionTimeTypeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 15Girls U91:30 PMQuarter-FinalDallas Texans - 10G Scarfone SambaNorth Oklahoma City - NOKC 2010 Girls RedField 3BWatch Replay
June 15Girls U91:30 PMQuarter-FinalMadrinas SC G2010 BlueFC Peoria - 2010 Girls NavyField 4BWatch Replay
June 16Girls U910:30 AMGold FinalWinner Gold Gm 1Winner Gold Gm 2Field 3BWatch Replay
June 16Girls U910:30 AMSilver FinalWinner Silver Gm 1Winner Silver Gm 2Field 4BWatch Replay
Girls U10

DateDivisionTimeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 13Girls U1012:00 PMTennessee Soccer Club - TSC 09G Premier BlueChicago Fire Juniors South - 09 PremierField 10AWatch Replay
June 13Girls U1012:00 PMPlayers Soccer Club - 09G EliteChicago Fire Juniors West - 2009 Girls RedField 9AWatch Replay
June 13Girls U101:30 PMTSC Hurricane - TSC 09 PembertonCedar Stars Academy - Monmouth - 2009G GreenField 10AWatch Replay
June 13Girls U101:30 PMLegends FC - G09 FCBlitz United SC 09G GreenField 9AWatch Replay
June 13Girls U109:00 AMKRW 2009GLiverpool Soccer Club G2009 ConnorField 10AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U109:00 AMSeattle United - G09 CopaDKSC D'Feeters SC - 09G VoutierField 9AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U1010:30 AMCDA Slammers FC - G09 CruzTSC Hurricane - TSC 09 PembertonField 9AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U103:00 PMEdmond Soccer Club - 09 WhiteLiverpool Soccer Club G2009 ConnorField 10AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U103:00 PMSeattle United - G09 CopaKC Legends - 09 RedField 9AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U104:30 PMCDA Slammers FC - G09 CruzCedar Stars Academy - Monmouth - 2009G GreenField 10AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U104:30 PMTennessee Soccer Club - TSC 09G Premier BlueDallas Texans 09G Samba ScarfoneField 7BWatch Replay
DateDivisionTimeTypeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 15Girls U109:00 AMQuarter-FinalDKSC D'Feeters SC - 09G VoutLiverpool Soccer Club G2009 ConnorField 10AWatch Replay
June 15Girls U1010:30 AMQuarter-FinalPlayers Soccer Club - 09G EliteCedar Stars Academy - Monmouth - 2009G GreenField 10AWatch Replay
June 15Girls U1012:00 PMQuarter-FinalChicago Fire Juniors South - 09 PremierTexas Spirit Soccer Club - 09G KhouryField 10AWatch Replay
June 16Girls U109:00 AMSemi FinalTennessee Soccer Club - - TSC 09G Premier BlueKRW 2009GField 6BWatch Replay
June 16Girls U109:00 AMSemi FinalBlitz United SC 09G GreenDallas Cosmos Soccer Club - - 2009G BlackField 9BWatch Replay
Girls U11

DateDivisionTimeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 13Girls U1112:00 PMLegends FC - G08 FCSpartan FCField 7AWatch Replay
June 13Girls U1112:00 PMStanislaus United SC - SUSC 08GLou FUSZ - Blue Star Red 08Field 7BWatch Replay
June 13Girls U111:30 PMCDA Slammers FC - G08 CruzTennessee Soccer Club - Girls 08 Premier BlueField 7AWatch Replay
June 13Girls U111:30 PMStockton Storm FC - 08G IceHouston Dynamo/Dash Youth - Houston Dash 08 City IField 7BWatch Replay
June 13Girls U113:00 PMFC Dallas JDL Red U11GPlayers Soccer Club - 08 Girls EliteField 7BWatch Replay
June 14Girls U119:00 AMPlayers Soccer Club - 08 Girls EliteCDA Slammers FC - G08 MaciasField 7AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U119:00 AMOklahoma Celtic 08GFC Dallas JDL Red U11GField 7BWatch Replay
June 14Girls U1110:30 AMDKSC D'Feeters Soccer Club - D'Feeters 09 (Colon)Crossfire Premier - G08A- ElstonField 7AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U1110:30 AMLa Roca FC - FBEDA - EDA G08Field 7BWatch Replay
June 14Girls U113:00 PMLegends FC - G08 FCOklahoma Energy FC - Central 08Field 7AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U113:00 PMTennessee Soccer Club - Girls 08 Premier BlueBloomingdale Lightning FCField 7BWatch Replay
June 14Girls U114:30 PMHouston Dynamo/Dash Youth - Houston Dash 08 City IAlbion 08 AcademyField 7AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U114:30 PMTempo AcademyLou Fusz - Blue Star Red 08Field 9AWatch Replay
DateDivisionTimeTypeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 15Girls U111:30 PMQuarter-FinalSting 08 BohannonOklahoma Energy FC - Central 08Field 6AWatch Replay
June 15Girls U111:30 PMQuarter-FinalBloomingdale Lightning FC - Bloomingdale LightHouston Dynamo/Dash Youth - Houston Dash 08 City IField 6BWatch Replay
June 15Girls U111:30 PMSemi-FinalSolar 08G JDL WestFC Dallas JDL Red U11GField 9AWatch Replay
June 15Girls U111:30 PMSemi-FinalAlbion 08 AcademyLou FUSZ - Blue Stat Red 08Field 10AWatch Replay
June 15Girls U113:00 PMQuarter-FinalDKSC D'Feeters Soccer Club - D'Feeters 08 (Colon)CDA Slammers FC - G08 CruzField 7AWatch Replay
June 15Girls U113:00 PMQuarter-FinalDallas Texans - 08 Girls DallasCDA Slammers FC - G08 MaciasField 7BWatch Replay
June 16Girls U119:00 AMSemi FinalEDA - EDA G08Dallas Texans WestField 10AWatch Replay
June 16Girls U1110:30 AMSemi FinalFC Dallas JDL RED U11GHouston Dynamo/Dash Youth - - Houston Dash 08 City 1Field 10AWatch Replay
June 16Girls U1110:30 AMSemi FinalFC Dallas JDL RED U11GHouston Dynamo/Dash Youth - - Houston Dash 08 City 1Field 10AWatch Replay
Girls U12

DateDivisionTimeHomeAwayFieldLink
June 13Girls U1212:00 PMFC Dallas - 07 JDL BlueSeattle United - G07 CopaField 6AWatch Replay
June 13Girls U1212:00 PMOklahoma Energy FC - Central 07Sporting STL Walsh/Noonan RedField 6BWatch Replay
June 13Girls U121:30 PMChicago Fire Juniors South - 07 PremierSporting STL Walsh/Noonan WhiteField 6AWatch Replay
June 13Girls U121:30 PMWhitfield SC - Whitfield 07G RoyalSpirit of Liverpool - 2007 G Elite NPLField 6BWatch Replay
June 14Girls U129:00 AMDKSC D'Feeters Soccer Club - 07G VielmaSolar 07G ColvinField 6AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U129:00 AMFusion F.C.-2007 GirlsPhiladelphia Ukrainian Nationals - Ukrainian NAField 6BWatch Replay
June 14Girls U1210:30 AMKansas City Athletics - Cruzeiro Blue 07Oklahoma Energy FC - Central 07Field 6BWatch Replay
June 14Girls U123:00 PMSeattle United - G07 CopaSporting STL Walsh/Noonan WhiteField 6BWatch Replay
June 14Girls U124:30 PMDallas Texans - Dallas Texans 07G DallasOklahoma Energy FC - Central 07Field 6AWatch Replay
June 14Girls U124:30 PMFC Dallas - Youth 07 GirlsWhitfield SC - Whitfield 07G RoyalField 6BWatch Replay
DateDivisionTimeTypeHomeAwayFieldLink
15-JunGirls U121:30 PMQuarter-FinalSouth Lakes Soccer Club - Cosmos 07G EliteSporting STL Walsh/Noonan RedField 7AWatch Replay
15-JunGirls U121:30 PMQuarter-FinalKansas City Athletics - Cruzerio Blue 07Spirit of Liverpool - 2007 G Elite NPLField 7BWatch Replay
15-JunGirls U123:00 PMQuarter-FinalOklahoma Energy FC - Central 07Whitfield SC - Whitfield 07 G RoyalField 6AWatch Replay
15-JunGirls U123:00 PMQuarter-FinalSporting STL Walsh/Noonan WhiteFusion F.C. - 2007 GirlsField 6BWatch Replay
15-JunGirls U123:00 PMQuarter-FinalSolar 07 ColvinFC Dallas - 07 JDL BlueField 9AWatch Replay
15-JunGirls U123:00 PMQuarter-FinalFC Dallas - Youth 07 GirlsDKSC D'Feeters Soccer Club - 07G VielmaField 10AWatch Replay