Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Raymond McNulty
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Apex Worldwide
Cold Spring Harbor
Cold Spring Harbor Sr High
Cold Spring harbor
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
D. Bailey
Tioga
NYSPHSAA State Championships
WB2
II-145
02/23
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
R. Monica
South Jefferson
NYSPHSAA State Championships
R2 (16)
II-145
02/23
W
Replay
F 10-0 3:31
L. Squires
Southampton
NYSPHSAA State Championships
R1
II-145
02/10
W
DEC 6-0
S. Mejia
Clarke HS
2024 SECTION VIII DIV 2 CHAMPIONSHIPS
Championships
145
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:32
D. Zamroz
Island Trees
2024 SECTION VIII DIV 2 CHAMPIONSHIPS
SEMIS
145
02/10
W
F 2-0 0:36
J. Jahrmarkt
Clarke HS
2024 SECTION VIII DIV 2 CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters
145
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:11
V. Verderosa
North Shore
2024 SECTION VIII DIV 2 CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
145
01/18
W
F 5-0 1:13
B. Morris
Seaford Sr High
SECTION 8 DUALS-D2
Round 1
152
01/17
W
F 0-0 1:37
N. Rusnak
Carmel Sr
EASTERN STATES CLASSIC-BOYS
Champ. Round 1
145
01/15
L
DEC 4-2
G. Bob
Canisteo-Greenwood Sr HS
EASTERN STATES CLASSIC-BOYS
Cons. Round 1
145
01/15
L
MD 11-0
K. Cullen
Greenville
EASTERN STATES CLASSIC-BOYS
Champ. Round 2
145
01/14
W
DEC 5-3
M. Merecka
Wantagh Sr High
EASTERN STATES CLASSIC-BOYS
Round 1
145
01/07
W
F 0-0 0:07
J. Perez
Mattituck-Greenport-Southold Sr High Sch
2nd Annual Don Jantzen Memorial Duals
Round 1
160
01/07
W
F 0-0 1:19
A. Velasquez
Centereach
2nd Annual Don Jantzen Memorial Duals
Round 1
152
01/07
W
F 0-0 1:25
S. Scalone
Harborfields
2nd Annual Don Jantzen Memorial Duals
Round 1
152
01/06
W
F 0-0 1:01
L. Marcario
Shoreham-Wading River HS
2nd Annual Don Jantzen Memorial Duals
Round 1
152
11/26
W
F 4-1 4:35
A. Gestiada
Hicksville
Knights Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
152
11/25
W
MD 11-2
E. Vanegas
Lynbrook Sr
Knights Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
152
11/25
W
F 5-0 1:38
K. Romero
Uniondale Sr
Knights Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
11/25
W
F 2-0 2:41
E. Lara
Roosevelt Sr High
Knights Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
09/10
L
Replay
F 4-0 1:29
W. Dillon
Steller Trained Crimson Dawn
2023 Waterway Duals
3rd Place
153 lbs
09/10
L
Replay
F 8-2 2:00
s. wagner
Lion's Den Young Bucks
2023 Waterway Duals
Semi-Finals
153 lbs
09/10
L
Replay
F 10-0 3:24
S. Tsarni
Team Diamond Fish
2023 Waterway Duals
Quarter-Finals
153 lbs
09/10
L
Replay
F 8-0 1:07
P. Manville
Steller Trained Pyke Syndicate
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 5
153 lbs
09/09
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
J. Delgado
Prime Wrestling Club White
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 4
153 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
F 4-0 4:12
T. Trovato
Centurion
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 3
153 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
F 0-2 4:14
C. Diffee
Journeymen Wrestling
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 2
153 lbs
09/09
L
Replay
MD 11-1
J. Neill
Escape the Rock Dual Team
2023 Waterway Duals
RR Rnd 1
153 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024