Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tana Williams
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Benton Central
Dayton
Dayton GIRLS
Dayton HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 0-3 2:31
Y. Ordonez
North Marion
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 5
130
02/17
L
F 6-2 3:10
S. Hillstrom
Tillamook
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 4: Quarter
130
02/17
W
F 2-0 0:46
C. Hardesty
Estacada
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 2
130
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:54
B. Knight
Banks
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 1
Round 1 (32 Man)
130
02/14
L
F 0-0 0:15
R. Armstrong
Kalama (Girls)
Phil White Clatskanie Tournament
Quarterfinals
135
02/08
W
F 4-3 3:29
Y. Ordonez
North Marion
Dayton Girls Night
Round 4
130A
02/08
W
F 2-0 1:08
A. Ruiz
Molalla
Dayton Girls Night
Round 3
130A
02/07
W
F 2-0 0:46
A. Tuning
Yamhill-Carlton
Dayton Girls Night
round 1
130A
02/02
W
F 0-0
L. Turk
Clatskanie
Phil White Clatskanie Tournament
Round 1
135
02/01
W
F 0-0
R. Hill
Rainier
3A-1 Dual #1 Girls Matches
Round 1
130
02/01
L
F 0-0
L. Key
Rainier
3A-1 Dual #1 Girls Matches
Round 1
130
01/20
W
F 0-0 3:03
K. Bonfield
Colton
2024 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle Girls
Round 3 (3 Man)
135
01/20
W
F 0-0 1:33
Y. Ordonez
North Marion
2024 Santiam Christian Screamin` Eagle Girls
Round 2 (3 Man)
135
01/12
L
DEC 11-10
X.
Clinton Prairie
Benton Central @ Clinton Prairie
Round 1
120
12/16
L
F 3-2 1:29
R. Isabell
Grants Pass
2023 Grants Pass GIRLS Winter Kickoff
Placement (16 Man)
G130
12/16
W
F 0-0 1:36
A. Meilicke
Crater High School
2023 Grants Pass GIRLS Winter Kickoff
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
G130
12/16
L
F 6-3 2:51
J. Easterly
Douglas HS
2023 Grants Pass GIRLS Winter Kickoff
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
G130
12/09
W
F 0-0
L. Diaz
Central Linn
Central Linn High School Wrestling Tournament
Round 2
135
12/09
W
F 0-0 1:01
L. Diaz
Central Linn
Central Linn High School Wrestling Tournament
Round 1
135
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 3-4 4:30
F. Steach
Molalla
OSAA Girls 4A/3A/2A/1A Special District 2
Round 1
132
02/02
W
F 0-0 0:54
K. Crape
Rainier
Dayton League Duals - Girls
Round 2
130
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:26
A. Autry
West Albany
Women`s Tod Surmon/Mid Valley Classic
Round 4 (5 Man)
130
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:51
K. Grieger-King
West Albany
Women`s Tod Surmon/Mid Valley Classic
Round 2 (5 Man)
130
01/28
W
DEF 0-0
T. Schaffner
Newport
Women`s Tod Surmon/Mid Valley Classic
Round 3 (5 Man)
130
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:49
E. Schaffner
Newport
Women`s Tod Surmon/Mid Valley Classic
Round 1 (5 Man)
130
01/21
W
F 0-0 2:10
B. Harris
Tillamook
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Placement (32 Man)
130
01/21
W
F 5-0 1:38
E. Williet
Tillamook
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 4
130
01/21
W
F 10-0 2:52
K. Daniels
Warrenton
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 3
130
01/21
W
F 7-0 2:44
S. Roblin
Dallas
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 2
130
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:58
J. O`Connell
Union
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 1
130
01/14
L
F 6-0 1:27
L. Bel
Graham Kapowsin GIRLS
WIAA King/Queen of the Hills
Medals
130
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:33
W. Phillips
Centralia GIRLS
WIAA King/Queen of the Hills
Round 4
130
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:01
A. Cole
Sultan GIRLS
WIAA King/Queen of the Hills
Round 2
130
12/10
W
F 4-1 1:12
A. Mullen
Rogue River
Central Linn Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
G 135
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:39
C. Hicks
Pleasant Hill
Central Linn Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
G 135
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:01
D. Moody
Dayton
Central Linn Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
G 135
12/10
W
F 6-2 1:16
K. Daniels
Warrenton
Warrenton Girls Open
Round 4 (5 Man)
135
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:36
D. Moody
Dayton
Warrenton Girls Open
Round 3 (5 Man)
135
12/09
W
F 5-5 3:10
E. Williet
Tillamook
Warrenton Girls Open
Round 2 (5 Man)
135
12/09
W
F 6-2 1:05
I. Hoffarth
Yamhill-Carlton
Warrenton Girls Open
Round 1 (5 Man)
135
12/03
W
F 2-5 1:59
A. Ortez-Pierce
Westview
Kelly Bledsoe Invitational Girls
Placement Matches (8 Man)
140
12/03
W
F 2-0 1:23
B. Titular
Yamhill-Carlton
Kelly Bledsoe Invitational Girls
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
140
12/03
L
F 2-0 0:18
J. Pember
Clatskanie
Kelly Bledsoe Invitational Girls
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
140
12/03
W
F 5-0 1:14
A. Ortez-Pierce
Westview
Kelly Bledsoe Invitational Girls
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
140
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 3-0 2:05
M. Loman
David Douglas
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 6
125
02/05
L
DEC 7-1
K. Wilson
Houston County
GHSA Girls Section 6 (7A-B & 6A-A)
Semis and WB3
132
02/05
W
F 9-2 3:45
M. Casarez
Roosevelt
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 5
125
02/05
W
DEC 8-4
L. Edwards
Northside
GHSA Girls Section 6 (7A-B & 6A-A)
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/05
L
F 2-0 1:01
G. Strickland
Hillsboro
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 4
125
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:54
P. Coley
Northside
GHSA Girls Section 6 (7A-B & 6A-A)
Quarterfinals and WB1
132
02/05
L
DEC 9-2
T. McDaniel
South Cobb
GHSA Girls Section 6 (7A-B & 6A-A)
Round 1
132
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:36
K. Guthrie
Sutherlin
Dayton Invitational - Girls
Round 4 (5 Man)
130
01/08
W
F 2-2 1:27
D. Shalasova
McKay
Dayton Invitational - Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
130
01/08
W
F 2-2 2:59
C. Zablovdil
Estacada
Dayton Invitational - Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
130
01/08
W
F 8-5 5:08
J. Bork
Warrenton
Dayton Invitational - Girls
Round 1 (5 Man)
130
12/18
L
F 7-1 1:53
H. Kenyon
Arcata HS
2021 Grants Pass Girls Winter Kickoff
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
G130
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:09
J. Wolf
---
2021 Grants Pass Girls Winter Kickoff
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
G130
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:30
L. Cook
Rogue River HS
2021 Grants Pass Girls Winter Kickoff
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
G130
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:17
K. Kirkhart
---
Central Linn Womens Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
135
12/11
W
F 7-1 1:30
D. Rayes
Newport
Central Linn Womens Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
135
12/11
W
F 4-3 3:38
E. Schaffner
Newport
Central Linn Womens Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
135
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024