Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mary Loman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
DEC 4-1
A. Htoo
Barlow
OSAA 6A Mt Hood Conference
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
02/11
W
FOR 0-0
A. Martinez
Reynolds
OSAA 6A Mt Hood Conference
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
02/11
L
F 5-0 1:59
O. Anderson
Clackamas
OSAA 6A Mt Hood Conference
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
01/28
L
F 9-2 2:49
K. Najera
Hood River Valley
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational
Placing
115
01/28
W
F 2-2 3:17
D. Salvador
McNary
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational
Round 4
115
01/28
W
F 2-0 2:00
A. Eubank
Sutherlin
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational
Round 3
115
01/28
L
F 7-0 2:28
C. Hall
Scappoose
Hood River Valley Girls Invitational
Round 2
115
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:38
O. Gordan
South Albany
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Placement (32 Man)
115
01/21
W
TF 16-0 3:09
A. Avendano
Woodburn
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 4
115
01/21
W
MD 13-3
L. Faulkner
Dallas
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 3
115
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:41
A. Martinez
West Albany
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 2
115
01/21
W
F 4-1 1:37
W. Mena
Sunset
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 1
115
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:45
R. Gavrishov
Nelson
Nelson @ David Douglas
Round 1
120
01/11
L
F 0-0
A. Carlson
Clackamas
Clackamas @ David Douglas
Round 1
120
01/07
L
F 2-2 3:24
J. Harada
Thurston
Earl Gillis JV Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
121-123
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:48
T. Bohlund
Thurston
Earl Gillis JV Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
121-123
12/17
W
F 2-2 3:45
N. Liesegang
Yamhill Carlton
Liberty HS Girls 2022 Invitational
Everyone Else
120
12/17
W
F 0-2 2:42
A. Tuning
Yamhill Carlton
Liberty HS Girls 2022 Invitational
Round 4
120
12/17
W
DEF 0-0
P. Mauldin
St. Helens
Liberty HS Girls 2022 Invitational
Round 3
120
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:43
J. Mata
Hillsboro
Liberty HS Girls 2022 Invitational
Round 2
120
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
F 4-6 3:14
M. Kruger
Cleveland
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 8
125
02/05
L
F 2-1 2:11
M. Meeuwsen
Scappoose
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 7
125
02/05
W
F 3-0 2:05
T. Williams
Dayton
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 6
125
02/05
W
F 4-0 1:45
M. Hollensteiner
Putnam
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 5
125
02/05
L
F 2-4 0:31
K. Kester
St. Helens
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 4
125
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:57
M. Casarez
Roosevelt
OSAA Girls Special District 1
Round 2
125
01/29
L
F 5-3 4:59
R. Robinson
---
Hood River Girls Classic
Rnd 3
125
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:42
K. Arenas
Centennial
Centennial @ David Douglas
Round 1
130
01/23
L
F 7-3 3:48
K. Kester
St. Helens
Hood River Girls Classic
Rnd 2
125
01/22
L
Replay
F 4-0 3:04
K. Takahashi
Forest Grove
Bob Beisell Girls
3rd Place
125
01/21
W
Replay
F 5-0 3:58
M. Casarez
Roosevelt
Bob Beisell Girls
Round 5
125
01/21
L
Replay
F 2-8 4:44
M. Kessinger
Taft
Bob Beisell Girls
Round 4
125
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:33
B. Le
---
JV Earl Gillis Invitational
Round 3 (4 Man)
126-131
01/08
L
F 7-0 3:23
I. Sullivan
Thurston
JV Earl Gillis Invitational
Round 2 (4 Man)
126-131
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:52
A. Burkenbine
Oregon City
JV Earl Gillis Invitational
Round 1 (4 Man)
126-131
12/04
W
F 2-0 3:49
M. TenBrink
Mountain View
David Douglas Women`s Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
128-131
12/04
W
DEF 0-0
K. Arenas
Centennial
David Douglas Women`s Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
128-131
12/04
W
F 4-0 0:50
I. Vasquez
Parkrose
David Douglas Women`s Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
128-131
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
F 4-0 0:42
J. Soc-Lopez
Forest Grove
OSAA Girls North Regional
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
02/07
W
F 12-5 4:13
J. West
Cleveland
OSAA Girls North Regional
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
02/07
W
F 13-4 4:21
A. Thomar
Warrenton
OSAA Girls North Regional
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
02/07
W
FOR 0-0
F. FORFEIT
Lincoln
OSAA Girls North Regional
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
02/07
L
F 8-1 3:10
A. Willis
St. Helens
OSAA Girls North Regional
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
01/25
L
DEC 6-5
C. Wisniewski
Hood River Valley
Hood River Girls Invitational
Round 4
115
01/25
W
F 2-0 0:59
K. Downin
South Salem
Hood River Girls Invitational
Round 3
115
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:24
A. Smith
Bend
Hood River Girls Invitational
Round 2
115
01/25
W
F 12-1 2:54
A. Rivera
McKay
Hood River Girls Invitational
Round 1
115
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024