Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jack White
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
BERRYHILL
Berryhill
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
Replay
F 4-3 2:54
M. Tanner
CHECOTAH
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Champ Round 1 (10 Man)
3A-144
02/17
L
F 2-2 0:52
R. Doiron
LITTLE AXE
OSSAA 3A West Regional
3rd Place
144
02/17
W
F 2-0 3:23
B. Dryden
CHANDLER
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Consol Semis (32 & 16)
144
02/16
L
F 4-1 1:25
J. TURNER
HINTON
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Semis
144
02/16
W
F 10-7 4:31
D. Haynes
KINGFISHER
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Quarters
144
02/16
W
MD 16-7
D. Reents
HOBART
OSSAA 3A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
02/03
L
F 10-4 2:00
J. Robinson
Inola
Will Rogers Conference
5th place boys
144
02/03
L
F 16-7 5:17
T. Richardson
Pawhuska
Will Rogers Conference
Round 10
144
02/03
W
F 5-1 2:18
B. Miller
Barnsdall
Will Rogers Conference
Round 9
144
02/03
W
DEC 7-4
L. Hodgson
Pawhuska
Will Rogers Conference
Round 8
144
02/03
W
F 7-0 3:36
B. Faulkner
Inola
Will Rogers Conference
Round 7
144
02/02
W
F 5-0 0:51
J. Zeliff
Cleveland
Will Rogers Conference
Round 4
144
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:48
J. Neece
Miami
Will Rogers Conference
Round 2
144
02/02
W
F 4-0 1:16
K. Morrill
Tonkawa Jr Sr
Will Rogers Conference
Round 1
144
01/31
L
F 6-7 3:40
E. Uyetake
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
Lincoln Christian Quad Dual
Round 1
144
01/30
W
F 0-0 0:22
D. Schondel
OOLOGAH-TALALA
OOLOGAH-TALALA vs. BERRYHILL
Round 1
144
01/30
W
F 0-0 0:48
B. Bruner
HILLDALE
HILLDALE vs. BERRYHILL
Round 1
144
01/25
L
DEC 6-5
N. Goodman
PAWNEE/HOMINY
PAWNEE/HOMINY @ BERRYHILL
Round 1
144
01/24
W
F 0-0 1:24
R. Seago
OWASSO
BERRYHILL @ OWASSO
Round 1
144
01/19
W
MD 13-2
C. Barrington
BERRYHILL
Tulsa 7 Conference
3rd Place Match
144
01/18
W
F 0-0 0:40
T. Stickland
SALINA
SALINA @ BERRYHILL
Round 1
144
01/18
W
F 0-0 1:38
M. Wilson
OKMULGEE
OKMULGEE @ BERRYHILL
Round 1
144
01/18
W
F 0-0 3:05
J. Morton
MORRISON
MORRISON @ BERRYHILL
Round 1
150
01/18
W
F 0-0 1:09
B. Breland
KIEFER
KIEFER @ BERRYHILL
Round 1
144
01/09
W
F 0-0 3:56
H. Kelley
VINITA
BERRYHILL @ VINITA
Round 1
144
01/04
W
DEC 9-5
B. Rodriguez
MANNFORD
MANNFORD @ BERRYHILL
Round 1
144
12/16
L
DEC 13-7
L. Keith
Tonkawa - HS
Joe Cole / Cleveland Classic 2023 HS
3rd consol 3rd 32-man &16-man
150
12/16
W
F 6-0 2:12
K. Webb
HILLDALE
Joe Cole / Cleveland Classic 2023 HS
WB 32 & 64 man
150
12/15
L
F 4-0 2:36
N. White
TECUMSEH HS
Joe Cole / Cleveland Classic 2023 HS
16-man
150
12/15
W
F 14-3 2:19
K. Waldon
DANIEL WEBSTER HS
Joe Cole / Cleveland Classic 2023 HS
Round 1 CHampionship
150
12/13
L
F 0-0 4:23
T. Delk
SPERRY
SPERRY @ BERRYHILL
Round 1
138
12/10
L
F 0-0 3:29
L. Looper
BLACKWELL/DCLA
BERRYHILL @ BLACKWELL
Round 1
150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:02
L. Knox
Marlow
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
138
01/20
W
F 10-3 3:25
B. Thomas
Cleveland
High School Tulsa 7 Conference
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
01/20
W
F 9-4 3:37
L. Bailey
Cleveland
High School Tulsa 7 Conference
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
01/20
L
F 16-9 5:27
D. Abbott
Sperry
High School Tulsa 7 Conference
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
138
01/14
L
DEC 10-8
D. Glover
Sallisaw
Catoosa Port City Classic
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138 B
01/14
W
MD 13-5
T. Arcana
Fayetteville
Catoosa Port City Classic
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
138 B
01/14
L
DEC 7-4
I. Palmer
Fayetteville
Catoosa Port City Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138 B
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:43
J. Alexander
Thomas Edison
Catoosa Port City Classic
Champ. Round 1 (20 Man)
138
01/13
L
F 12-5 4:47
C. Beier
Chickasha
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 3 (20 Man)
138
01/13
L
F 7-6 3:11
T. Arcana
Fayetteville
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 2 (20 Man)
138
01/13
W
F 5-0 1:18
T. Hardcastle
Miami
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 1 (20 Man)
138
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
DEC 8-2
C. Tatum
Pawnee
JH Will Rogers Conference
2nd, 4th WB
140
01/28
W
F 3-4 2:44
E. Anderson
Perkins-Tryon
JH Will Rogers Conference
Quarters & 1st, 3rd WB; RR Round 3
140
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:47
K. Smith
Morrison Hs
JH Will Rogers Conference
2nd WB (32 Man)
140
01/28
L
F 5-2 1:58
B. Stowe
Newkirk
JH Will Rogers Conference
Round 1 (32 Man) & RR Round 1
140
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020