Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Braxxden Bruner
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
HILLDALE
Hilldale
Hilldale High School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 2-0 0:57
L. Ward
MANNFORD
OSSAA 4A East Regionals
Consols Round 2 (16 Man)
150
02/16
L
F 2-0 1:14
T. Mathis
OOLOGAH-TALALA
OSSAA 4A East Regionals
Round 1 (16 Man)
150
02/07
W
F 0-0
J. Unger
STILWELL
STILWELL @ HILLDALE
Round 1
144
02/07
L
F 0-0 1:43
C. Hunt
CHECOTAH
HILLDALE vs. CHECOTAH
Round 1
150
01/30
L
F 2-0 1:28
E. Uyetake
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
Lincoln Christian Quad Dual
Round 1
144
01/30
L
F 0-0 0:48
J. White
BERRYHILL
HILLDALE vs. BERRYHILL
Round 1
144
01/20
W
MD 13-0
A. Fregoso
SOUTHEAST
Ray Murphy Jr. Memorial Tournament -- Hale High.
placement
144
01/20
L
F 10-0 1:30
M. Johnson
BARTLESVILLE
Ray Murphy Jr. Memorial Tournament -- Hale High.
Semis
144
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:56
B. Graffman
COWETA
Ray Murphy Jr. Memorial Tournament -- Hale High.
quarters
144
01/20
W
F 12-1 4:43
D. Blackwood
NATHAN HALE
Ray Murphy Jr. Memorial Tournament -- Hale High.
round 2
144
01/05
L
F 4-8 2:35
B. Freeman
MIAMI
Hilldale HS Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
144
01/05
W
F 8-2 4:28
D. Blackwood
NATHAN HALE
Hilldale HS Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
144
01/05
L
MD 11-3
E. Rodriguez
EAST CENTRAL
Hilldale HS Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
144
01/05
W
F 8-3 1:42
T. Florence
U. S. GRANT
Hilldale HS Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
144
01/05
W
F 10-0 2:37
M. Wilson
OKMULGEE
Hilldale HS Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:41
L. Sandoval
HILLDALE
Joe Cole / Cleveland Classic 2023 HS
2nd & 4th Consol
144
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:15
K. Tabor
Berryhill
Joe Cole / Cleveland Classic 2023 HS
Quarters
144
12/15
W
MD 17-6
A. Clayton
Henryetta HS
Joe Cole / Cleveland Classic 2023 HS
16-man
144
11/20
W
F 11-4 2:42
B. Psikal
Will Rogers
Warner Eagle Classic
Round 5 (6 Man)
144
11/20
W
F 12-3 3:54
Z. Mcdaniel
Will Rogers
Warner Eagle Classic
Round 4 (6 Man)
144
11/20
L
DEC 11-6
E. Lee
Wilson (henryetta)
Warner Eagle Classic
Round 2 (6 Man)
144
11/20
L
F 6-0 1:05
A. Lopez
Van Buren High School
Warner Eagle Classic
Round 3 (6 Man)
144
11/20
W
F 2-0 1:37
G. Clay
Morris
Warner Eagle Classic
Round 1 (6 Man)
144
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020