Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Evan Shriberg
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
M FOR 0-0
S. Teti
Ursinus
Messiah Open
Round 5
133
02/10
L
Replay
DEF 3-0 0:09
K. Waterman
Drexel Unattached
Messiah Open
Round 4-Quarters
133
02/10
W
Replay
MD 15-4
B. Arnold
Messiah
Messiah Open
Round 2
133
02/03
L
TF 19-4 6:54
A. DuFour
McDaniel
Centennial Duals
Round 1
133
01/26
W
DEC 17-12
D. Patel
Johns Hopkins
Johns Hopkins @ Ursinus
Round 1
133
01/13
L
TF 16-1 6:34
C. Peralta
Nassau Community College
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
133
01/13
W
DEC 13-7
C. Peralta
Nassau Community College
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
133
01/13
W
TF 18-3 4:19
M.
Utica
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
133
01/13
W
F 7-0 2:08
A. Prunoske
RIT
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
133
01/13
L
DEC 8-1
D. Poggi
Oneonta State
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
133
01/13
W
DEC 14-9
S. Teti
Ursinus
Will Abele Invitational
Round 1
133
12/30
W
NC 0-0
C. Messick
Roanoke College
Citrus Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
133
12/30
L
DEC 13-6
T. Daugherty
John Carroll
Citrus Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
133
12/29
L
DEC 11-6
E. Sneed
Cornell College
Citrus Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
133
12/29
W
DEC 8-4
W. Bell
Ferrum
Citrus Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
133
12/29
W
TF 16-1
S. Teti
Ursinus
Citrus Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
133
12/29
L
MD 9-0
C. Messick
Roanoke College
Citrus Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
12/02
L
DEF 8-11
W. Wydick
Merchant Marine
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
133
12/01
L
M FOR 0-0
J. Aguilar
Johnson & Wales (RI)
New Standard Corporation Invitational
Round 1
133
11/11
L
DEC 9-6
T. Custodio
Washington & Lee
Racich Rumble
Round 1
133
11/11
L
MD 20-8
B. Schuyler
Elizabethtown
Racich Rumble
Round 1
133
11/11
W
F 12-2 3:19
A. Paxhia
Trinity (CT)
Racich Rumble
Round 1
133
11/11
W
F 0-0 0:38
J. DeFreytas
York (PA)
Racich Rumble
Round 1
133
11/04
L
MD 21-9
C. Heller
Messiah
Messiah Invitational
Round 3(2nd Wrestleback) (32 Man)
133
11/04
L
DEC 8-3
C. Arnestad
Liberty
Messiah Invitational
Round 2 (Rnd of 16)
133
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024