Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Heger
Results
Videos
Youth Results
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
F 8-2 4:24
J. Ake
Scottsboro Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU State Championship
Placement (4 Man)
140
02/01
L
F 7-7 5:24
J. Martin
Fort Payne Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU State Championship
Semis (4 Man)
140
01/26
W
F 5-4 3:34
T. Allison
Bayside Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU South Regional Championship
Round 2 (Best of 3)
160
01/25
W
MD 10-2
T. Allison
Bayside Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU South Regional Championship
Round 1 (Best of 3)
160
01/25
L
F 4-5 3:24
B. Benkovics
Champion Wrestling Academy
AYWO-AAU South Regional Championship
Round 3 (Best of 3)
140+145
01/25
L
F 8-2 1:37
B. Benkovics
Champion Wrestling Academy
AYWO-AAU South Regional Championship
Round 2 (Best of 3)
140+145
01/25
W
F 9-13 5:06
B. Benkovics
Champion Wrestling Academy
AYWO-AAU South Regional Championship
Round 1 (Best of 3)
140+145
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:22
B. Yamane
Bayside Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Bayside Trident Olympics
Round 3 (4 Man)
140+145
01/19
L
MD 10-0
D. Tate
Bayside Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Bayside Trident Olympics
Round 2 (4 Man)
140+145
01/19
W
F 13-7 2:33
B. Benkovics
Champion Wrestling Academy
AYWO-AAU Bayside Trident Olympics
Round 1 (4 Man)
140+145
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022