May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Thomas Allison
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:42
J. Marshall
Birmingham Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU State Championship
Finals (2 Man)
180
01/26
L
F 5-4 3:34
C. Heger
Bayshore Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU South Regional Championship
Round 2 (Best of 3)
160
01/25
L
MD 10-2
C. Heger
Bayshore Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU South Regional Championship
Round 1 (Best of 3)
160
01/19
W
F 7-2 1:10
B. Benkovics
Champion Wrestling Academy
AYWO-AAU Bayside Trident Olympics
Round 3 (Best of 3)
145-160
01/19
L
F 6-2 1:28
B. Benkovics
Champion Wrestling Academy
AYWO-AAU Bayside Trident Olympics
Round 2 (Best of 3)
145-160
01/19
W
F 5-2 0:40
B. Benkovics
Champion Wrestling Academy
AYWO-AAU Bayside Trident Olympics
Round 1 (Best of 3)
145-160
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:28
T. Smith
Patriot Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Homewood Holiday Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
152
12/21
W
FOR 0-0
A. Gorby
Warrior Wrestling Club
AYWO-AAU Homewood Holiday Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
152
12/21
W
F 11-1 4:00
T. Hedrick
---
AYWO-AAU Homewood Holiday Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
152
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:29
B. Benkovics
Champion Wrestling Academy
AYWO-AAU Pike Road Classic
Round 2 (3 Man)
152+160
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:11
J. Phillips
Patriot Youth Wrestling
AYWO-AAU Pike Road Classic
Round 1 (3 Man)
152+160
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022