Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lucas Griess
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
West Holt
West Holt
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 9-2 1:33
J. Miller
Randolph
NSAA Class D District 3
Quarters and WB3
190
02/09
L
F 7-0 0:56
G. Hansen
Stanton
NSAA Class D District 3
Round 2
190
01/24
L
F 2-0 0:50
G. Osborne
West Holt
West Holt Invitational 2023-2024
Rd5
190
01/24
W
F 2-0 0:38
C. Rahn
Todd County
West Holt Invitational 2023-2024
Rd4
190
01/23
W
F 4-8 2:51
A. Hamilton
Plainview
West Holt Invitational 2023-2024
Rd3
190
01/23
L
F 16-2 2:47
C. Thomas
Neligh-Oakdale
West Holt Invitational 2023-2024
Rd2
190
01/20
L
F 8-0 4:05
C. Seip
Nebraska Christian
Neligh-Oakdale Invite 2024
round 3
190
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:55
J. Shaver
Summerland
Neligh-Oakdale Invite 2024
round 1
190
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:18
K. Leonard
North Central
Quad @ Burwell
Round 1
285
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020