Today · 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cal Seip
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 0-3 1:43
M. Johnson
Wilcox-Hildreth
NSAA Class D District 2
WB4
190
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:59
C. Buss
Burwell
NSAA Class D District 2
Quarters and WB3
190
02/03
L
F 4-4 1:54
K. Brewer
Ord
Crusader Invitational
Cons./ RR Round 3
190
02/03
L
F 4-2 2:23
H. Ramaekers
Scotus Central Catholic
Crusader Invitational
Quarters/Round 2
190
02/02
W
F 4-0 1:15
E. Crawford
Centennial
Adams Central Invite
JV Round 3
JV190
02/02
W
DEC 10-9
J. Hill
Lincoln North Star
Adams Central Invite
JV Round 2
JV190
02/02
L
F 3-1 3:31
C. Fanning
Waverly
Adams Central Invite
JV Round 1
JV190
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:42
B. Evans
Bertrand
Doniphan Trumbull Invitational
Consi Semis
190
01/27
W
F 6-0 2:24
W. Paiz
Dorchester
Doniphan Trumbull Invitational
Semis
190
01/27
L
F 9-8 5:59
N. Lesiak
High Plains Community
Doniphan Trumbull Invitational
Quarters
190
01/20
L
F 3-2 1:19
I. Fanta
Creighton
Neligh-Oakdale Invite 2024
round 4
190
01/20
W
F 8-0 4:05
L. Griess
West Holt
Neligh-Oakdale Invite 2024
round 3
190
01/20
L
F 2-1 2:41
C. Thomas
Neligh-Oakdale
Neligh-Oakdale Invite 2024
round 2
190
01/05
L
F 2-0 2:30
W. Stieb
Arcadia/Loup City
Burwell Wrestling Invitational
semis
190
01/05
W
F 0-0 1:30
G. Bottorf
Twin Loup
Burwell Wrestling Invitational
Round 4
190
01/05
L
F 7-2 3:17
H. Borges
Grand Island Central Catholic
Burwell Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
190
12/29
L
F 4-6 2:48
A. Duncan
Pender
2023 Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Final Round
190
12/29
L
F 6-2 2:43
N. Coleman
Hartington Cedar Catholic
2023 Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
190
12/29
L
F 3-0 4:56
P. Cuevas
Norfolk JV 1
2023 Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
190
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:30
K. Crosby
Aurora
2023 Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Quarterfinals
190
12/03
W
F 0-0 1:12
B. Liberato
Sutton
Harvard Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 6
190
12/02
W
F 5-0 1:12
M. Kohmetscher
Kenesaw
Harvard Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 5
190
12/02
L
F 9-0 2:33
B. Marshall
Sutton
Harvard Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 4
190
12/02
L
F 5-0 1:58
J. Hodson
Red Cloud/Blue Hill
Harvard Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 3
190
12/02
W
F 6-0 3:08
B. McLaughlin
Lawrence/Nelson
Harvard Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 1
190
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020