Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trey Wagner
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2020-2021
2018-2019
Team Name
LAW
Redhawk
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/17
W
Replay
F 2-2 3:29
R. Campbell
Bethlehem Catholic
Ultimate Club Duals
3rd Place
135 lbs
09/17
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
B. Aguilar
Team Alien Spaceship
Ultimate Club Duals
Semi-Finals
135 lbs
09/16
W
Replay
TF 15-0 4:17
S. Morris
Doughboy
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 5
135 lbs
09/16
W
Replay
DEC 10-3
E. Cramer
Virginia Team Predator
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 4
135 lbs
09/16
W
Replay
MD 15-5
A. Lee
Illinois Cornstars
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 3
135 lbs
09/16
W
Replay
DEC 4-0
A. Vigilante
Triumph Trained
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
135 lbs
09/16
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
K. Vielma
Quest School of Wrestling
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
135 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/18
W
F 2-0 0:44
N. Salim
Edge Red
Ultimate Club Duals
Consi of 4
129 lbs
09/18
W
DEC 3-0
C. Blessing
Knights
Ultimate Club Duals
Quarter-Finals
129 lbs
09/17
W
F 4-0 2:21
T. Iasiello
---
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 5
129 lbs
09/17
W
F 6-0 2:23
C. Misenheimer
Combat Athletics Red
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 4
135 lbs
09/17
L
DEC 2-1
N. Kochman
---
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
129 lbs
09/17
W
DEC 3-2
J. Garcia
Steller Trained Vader
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
129 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/22
L
Replay
VSU 13-0 1:44
L. Kleimann
Utah
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Finals
100 lbs
07/22
W
Replay
VSU1 12-1 1:36
C. Gentsch
Illinois
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Semi-Finals
100 lbs
07/21
W
Replay
VPO1 8-5
G. Singleton
Oregon
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Quarter-Finals
100 lbs
07/21
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 2:53
T. Parsons
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 16
100 lbs
07/21
W
Replay
VSU1 12-1 2:33
A. Ayon
California
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 32
100 lbs
07/21
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:45
C. Kusky
Georgia
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 64
100 lbs
04/18
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 3:30
A. Smith
Lost Boys Wrestling Club
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
Consi of 4
48 kg
04/18
L
Replay
VPO1 8-5
M. Lawrence
Quest 1
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
Quarter-Finals
48 kg
04/17
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 2:51
C. Davis
Team Delaware
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
Finals
48 kg
04/17
W
Replay
VSU1 13-2 2:32
T. Ulrich
M2 Blue
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 3
48 kg
04/17
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:41
C. DeSena
---
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
48 kg
04/17
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:44
C. Nogle
---
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
48 kg
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/07
W
F 2-0 0:42
K. Sieminski
Sweet Home Mat Club
2019 Reno Worlds
5th Place
70 lbs
04/06
L
DEC 9-2
S. Allen
Team OKWA
2019 Reno Worlds
Consi-Semis
70 lbs
04/06
W
DEC 6-0
T. Vladic
Darkhorse Wrestling Club
2019 Reno Worlds
Consi of 4
70 lbs
04/06
W
F 4-0 0:48
J. Jimenez
Arvin Grizzlies
2019 Reno Worlds
Consi of 8 #2
70 lbs
04/05
L
DEC 4-0
R. Seguine
Team Real Life
2019 Reno Worlds
Quarter-Finals
70 lbs
04/05
W
F 2-1 1:50
E. Acevedo
Central Cali Vipers
2019 Reno Worlds
Round of 16
70 lbs
11/18
W
F 2:03
T. Parsons
St. Johns
2018 Kickoff Classic
3rd Place
67 lbs
11/17
W
DEC 7-3
S. Allen
Raw
2018 Kickoff Classic
Consi-Semis
67 lbs
11/17
W
F 2:52
K. Reaux
Jr. Spartans
2018 Kickoff Classic
Consi of 4
67 lbs
11/17
W
DEC 4-0
C. Brown
Purler WrAcad
2018 Kickoff Classic
Consi of 8 #2
67 lbs
11/17
L
DEC 4-0
R. Dickman
Contenders WrAcad
2018 Kickoff Classic
Quarter-Finals
67 lbs
11/17
W
F 1:28
L. Sindel
Nebraksa Boyz
2018 Kickoff Classic
Round of 16
67 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024