Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Ulrich
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Warrior Run
Warrior Run Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
DEC 6-1
N. Baumert
Line Mountain Hs
PIAA AA District IV Tournament
Semifinals
139
02/18
W
F 0-0 1:37
W. Smith
Mifflinburg Area Hs
PIAA AA District IV Southern Sectional
Quarterfinals
139
02/17
W
F 0-0 2:07
B. Wolkoski
Mount Carmel Area Hs
PIAA AA District IV Southern Sectional
Cons. Semis
139
02/16
W
MD 9-0
S. Bialek
Notre Dame Hs - Green Pond
PIAA AA Team Duals Day 3
Round 1
139
02/09
W
MD 15-4
L. Jordan
Berks Catholic
PIAA AA Team Championships
Round 1
139
02/08
W
DEC 7-3
J. Bowers
Fort Leboeuf Hs
PIAA AA Team Championships
Round 1
145
02/05
W
DEC 12-6
B. Vogel
Montoursville Area Hs
PIAA AA District IV Duals
Round 1
139
02/05
W
F 0-0 0:52
C. Habowski
Southern Columbia Area Hs
PIAA AA District IV Duals
Round 1
139
02/04
W
DEC 3-2
R. Sluyter
Towanda Area Hs
PIAA AA District IV Duals
Round 1
139
01/27
W
TF 18-3 5:58
A. Kroft
Montgomery Area Hs
Warrior Run Hs @ Montgomery Area Hs
Round 1
139
01/20
W
F 0-0 1:42
B. Wolkoski
Mount Carmel Area Hs
PHAC Division III
Round 1
139
01/20
W
F 0-0 0:48
C. Habowski
Southern Columbia Area Hs
PHAC Division III
Round 1
139
01/20
W
F 0-0 0:35
C. Levan
Bloomsburg Hs
PHAC Division III
Round 1
139
01/20
W
MD 8-0
K. Hartman
Hughesville Hs
PHAC Division III
Round 1
139
01/14
W
F 0-0 0:30
T. Nimtien
Pleasant Valley Hs
Gettysburg Duals
Round 1
139
01/14
W
F 0-0 1:11
T. Garner
Big Spring Hs
Gettysburg Duals
Round 1
139
01/14
W
DEC 6-2
R. Grossman
Gettysburg Area Hs
Gettysburg Duals
Round 1
139
01/13
W
F 0-0 1:03
E. Griffin
Red Lion Area Hs
Gettysburg Duals
Round 1
139
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:08
L. Holtry
West Perry Hs
Gettysburg Duals
Round 1
139
12/29
L
MD 11-3
G. Barilla
Lower Dauphin
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
Consy RD of 8 1st
139
12/29
W
F 3-0 2:26
B. Latta
Poquoson
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
Consy RD 2
139
12/29
L
DEC 7-0
B. Arbogast
Benedictine College Preparatory
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
Championship Rd of 16
139
12/29
W
F 7-2 2:00
A. Smith
William Penn
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
Championship Rd of 32
139
12/15
L
DEC 5-2
D. Vogel
Cumberland Valley
2023 King of the Mountain
3rd Wrestleback
139
12/15
W
F 12-0 2:12
S. Hall
Warrior Run
2023 King of the Mountain
2nd Wrestleback
139
12/15
L
DEC 6-4
E. Swisher
Bellefonte
2023 King of the Mountain
Championship Round 2
139
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:40
J. Boland
West Chester Rustin
2023 King of the Mountain
Championship Round 1
139
12/11
W
F 0-0 1:16
C. Austin
Troy Area Hs
2023 Darren Klingerman Invitational
Cons. Semis
145
12/11
W
DEC 5-0
C. Pensyl
Shamokin Area Hs
2023 Darren Klingerman Invitational
3rd Place Match
145
12/11
L
DEC 4-3
D. Brady
Hamburg Area Hs
2023 Darren Klingerman Invitational
Semifinals
145
12/11
W
F 0-0 2:49
J. Kishbaugh
Berwick Area Hs
2023 Darren Klingerman Invitational
Quarterfinals
145
12/11
W
F 0-0 3:11
L. Troup
Pine Grove Area Hs
2023 Darren Klingerman Invitational
Champ. Round 2
145
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
DEC 8-4
C. Rockwell
Canton Jr Sr Hs
District IV Duals
Round 1
127
02/05
W
F 0-0 1:43
E. Zuber
Southern Columbia Area Hs
District IV Duals
Round 1
127
02/04
L
MD 13-5
B. Harer
Montgomery Area Hs
District IV Duals
Round 1
127
01/21
W
F 0-0 2:39
R. Payne
Mount Carmel Area Hs
PHAC Duals
Round 1
126
01/21
W
F 0-0 0:40
E. Zuber
Southern Columbia Area Hs
PHAC Duals
Round 1
126
01/21
W
F 0-0 0:28
B. Gifford
Loyalsock Twp HS
PHAC Duals
Round 1
126
01/21
W
F 0-0 0:28
L. Hrinda
Bloomsburg Hs
PHAC Duals
Round 1
126
01/18
L
MD 13-4
B. Harer
Montgomery Area Hs
Montgomery Area Hs @ Warrior Run Hs
Round 1
126
01/15
W
F 0-0 0:18
C. Hetrick
Big Spring Hs
Gettysburg Duals
Round 1
126
01/15
W
F 0-0 3:46
X. Hoffer
Palmyra Area Hs
Gettysburg Duals
Round 1
126
01/15
W
MD 19-5
K. Holmes
Gettysburg Area Hs
Gettysburg Duals
Round 1
126
01/15
W
DEC 8-6
M. Harvey
Red Lion Area Hs
Gettysburg Duals
Round 1
126
01/15
W
F 0-0 1:53
R. Daniels
Bermudian Springs Hs
Gettysburg Duals
Round 1
126
01/13
W
F 0-0 1:53
H. Space
Towanda Area Hs
Towanda Area Hs @ Warrior Run Hs
Round 1
126
01/11
W
F 0-0 2:37
T. Geiswite
Milton Area Hs
Milton Area Hs @ Warrior Run Hs
Round 1
126
01/08
W
F 0-0 2:48
P. McCormick
Muncy Hs
Warrior Run Hs @ Muncy Hs
Round 1
126
01/04
W
DEC 7-4
D. Kennedy
Montoursville Area Hs
Warrior Run Hs @ Montoursville Area Hs
Round 1
126
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023