Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hannah Palise
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
Warren Mott
Warren Mott HS
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
R. Allen
Goodrich HS
MHSAA Championships
Placement Matches
Girls - 125
03/05
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
K. Tiitola
Swan Valley HS
MHSAA Championships
Semis(16 Man)
Girls - 125
03/04
W
Replay
F 9-0 4:52
C. Roach
Cass City HS
MHSAA Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
Girls - 125
03/04
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:35
B. Pothoof
Allendale HS
MHSAA Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
Girls - 125
02/20
W
F 5-0 2:41
M. Corrigan
---
MHSAA Girls Regional BLUE
Placement Matches (16 Man)
125
02/20
W
F 0-0 0:13
S. Grubaugh
Ovid-Elsie HS
MHSAA Girls Regional BLUE
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
125
02/20
L
DEC 2-0
K. Tiitola
---
MHSAA Girls Regional BLUE
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
125
02/20
W
F 2-0 0:27
K. Garcia
Chesaning HS
MHSAA Girls Regional BLUE
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
125
02/20
W
F 2-0 0:27
C. Olson
Menominee HS
MHSAA Girls Regional BLUE
Round 1 (16 Man)
125
02/05
W
F 5-2 3:15
A. Eschtruth
Midland
Midland High Girls Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
125
02/05
W
DEF 0-0
M. Perdue-Daniels
Warren Mott HS
Midland High Girls Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
125
02/05
W
TF 15-0 4:38
A. Gessner
Erie-Mason HS
Midland High Girls Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
125
02/05
W
DEC 5-0
K. Tiitola
---
Midland High Girls Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
125
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:39
D. Knoblauch
Laingsburg HS
Ovid-Elsie Girls Individual Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
123-125
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:25
A. Fenton
Lee HS
Ovid-Elsie Girls Individual Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
123-125
01/29
W
F 2-0 0:31
M. Ireland
St Louis HS
Ovid-Elsie Girls Individual Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
123-125
01/28
W
DEC 4-3
K. Tiitola
---
Ovid-Elsie Girls Individual Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
123-125
01/08
W
F 7-0 3:22
F. Romain
Algonac
2022 Redskin Invitational
Round 5 (6 Man)
Girls - 135
01/08
W
F 9-2 1:54
E. Surratt
Bishop Foley
2022 Redskin Invitational
Round 4 (6 Man)
Girls - 135
01/08
W
F 8-3 1:24
K. Graczyk
Bishop Foley
2022 Redskin Invitational
Round 3 (6 Man)
Girls - 135
01/08
W
F 6-0 2:29
J. Brown
Bad Axe
2022 Redskin Invitational
Round 2 (6 Man)
Girls - 135
01/08
W
F 8-0 1:29
E. McArdle
Elkton
2022 Redskin Invitational
Round 1 (6 Man)
Girls - 135
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:37
C. McCallum
Warren Mott
Lakeview Varisty
ROund 5
125
12/29
L
F 10-0 3:10
E. Miller
Utica Ford
Lakeview Varisty
Round 4
125
12/29
L
MD 12-3
L. Nelson
Brother Rice
Lakeview Varisty
Round 3
125
12/29
W
F 2-0 0:45
W. Taylor
Cousino
Lakeview Varisty
Round 2
125
12/29
W
F 4-1 2:57
J. Plevinski
Utica Ford
Lakeview Varisty
Round 1
125
12/18
L
DEC 7-0
J. Martin
New Haven
2021 Macomb County Invite
7th Place Match
125
12/18
L
MD 16-2
J. Kaptur
Warren Mott
2021 Macomb County Invite
5th WB (32 Man)
125
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:21
D. Huyghe
Lake Shore (St. Clair Shores)
2021 Macomb County Invite
4th WB (32 Man)
125
12/18
L
TF 15-0 3:14
J. Cooper
---
2021 Macomb County Invite
Quarterfinals & 2nd WB
125
12/18
W
F 6-7 4:59
W. Taylor
Cousino
2021 Macomb County Invite
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
125
12/17
W
DEC 12-10
J. Plevinski
Utica Ford II
2021 Macomb County Invite
Round 1 (32 Man)
125
12/11
L
F 7-0 2:54
J. Scoggins
---
Toys For Tots
Placement Matches (16 Man)
130
12/11
W
DEC 8-4
W. Pickens
Center Line
Toys For Tots
Round 4 (16 Man)
130
12/11
L
MD 12-1
D. Kearney
Stoney Creek
Toys For Tots
Round 3
130
12/11
W
F 17-10 5:36
D. Young
Ferndale
Toys For Tots
Round 2
130
12/09
W
MD 15-1
E. Woodsum
U Of D Jesuit HS
UofD Tri Meet
Champ. Round 1
130
12/09
W
F 0-0 3:20
M. Said
Melvindale HS
UofD Tri Meet
Champ. Round 1
130
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024