Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cable Golden
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
COLLINSVILLE
Collinsville
Collinsville Cardinal Wrestlin
Threestyle Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 5-4
L. Labbe
EDISON PREP
OSSAA 5A East Regionals
Consol Round 2, 32 man 3rd round
150
02/16
L
DEC 10-6
M. Lohr
GLENPOOL
OSSAA 5A East Regionals
Round 1&2 (32 Man)
150
01/20
W
F 6-0 2:35
G. Guthrie
Choctaw
2024 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
5th Place Matches
150
01/20
L
F 8-0 1:26
J. Liescheski
Allen
2024 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Conso Semis
150
01/20
W
F 2-0 2:29
P. Besabe
YUKON
2024 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Conso Quarters
150
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:39
E. Burton
YUKON
2024 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
150
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:58
E. Webb
BISHOP MCGUINNESS
2024 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
3rd WB
150
01/19
L
F 8-2 1:02
T. Rios
WESTMOORE
2024 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
150
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
Replay
DEF 5-0 2:09
A.
Elgin Public Schools
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Semifinals (8 Team)
138
02/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:00
K. Kelly
Duncan
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
144
01/21
L
F 2-1 2:15
J. Wright
Edmond Memorial
2023 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:29
A. Cofer
Piedmont
2023 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/20
L
MD 13-4
J. Fuston
Piedmont
2023 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
01/14
L
F 4-2 4:35
M. Russell
Owasso
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
Consolation - Quarters - round 5
138
01/14
L
MD 11-2
D. Acosta
Dumas
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
round 4 of Cons
138
01/13
W
F 2-1 1:28
T. Richardson
Pawhuska
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
Quarters & 3rd round of Cons
138
01/13
W
F 5-6 2:46
D. Barron
Rockwall
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
2nd Round Cons
138
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:16
E. Schueler
Sand Springs CPHS
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
Round 2 & 1st round Cons
138
01/13
L
F 12-2 1:53
J. Richardson
Prosper
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
Round 1 (32-man)
138
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:58
B. Bateman
Marlow
78th Geary Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/06
L
DEC 11-4
S. Torres
Broken Arrow
78th Geary Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
DEC 5-3 SV
I. Colon-Arce
Will Rogers
OSSAA 5A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:41
M. Edwards
Glenpool
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Quarters
138
02/18
W
F 8-3 2:47
E. Snyder
Woodward
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/10
L
F 0-0
T. Collinsworth
Coweta Public School
Collinsville @ Coweta Public School
Round 1
126
01/04
L
F 5-0 1:38
H. Crane
---
Collinsville @ Neosho
Round 1
138
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
F 0-0
T. McGinty
Bishop Kelley
Collinsville @ Bishop Kelley
Round 1
126
01/16
L
F 2-2 2:15
G. Gunn
Sand Springs
Perry Junior High Tournament
Medal Matches
126
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:03
B. Parker
---
Perry Junior High Tournament
Semifinals
126
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:25
K. McCormack
Edmond Memorial
Perry Junior High Tournament
Quarters & WB (16 Man)
126
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:25
K. Williams
---
Perry Junior High Tournament
Round 3 (16 Man)
126
01/15
W
DEC 6-2
G. Huffman
Vinita
Perry Junior High Tournament
Round 2 (16 Man)
126
01/15
W
TF 16-0 3:00
G. Gerau
Perry White
Perry Junior High Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/09
L
F 4-0 2:10
C. Zugelder
Catoosa Wrestling
Catoosa Youth Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
113
11/09
W
F 6-0 2:26
T. Minney
Cushing Wrestling
Catoosa Youth Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
113
11/09
W
F 0-2 2:26
B. Palfreeman
Springdale Youth Wrestling Clu
Catoosa Youth Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
113
11/09
W
DEC 3-0
B. Quinlan
---
Catoosa Youth Invitational
Round 1 (5 Man)
113
11/02
L
F 5-2 1:35
B. Quayle
Honey Badger Wrestling Club
Claremore Youth Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
11/02
L
F 0-8 1:54
J. Moore
Keystone Kids
Claremore Youth Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020