Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
nathan Greene
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Fort Mill
Fort Mill H.S.
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
Z. Gomer-Chrobocinski
Fort Dorchester
SCHSL State Championships
3rd Place
5A 106
02/25
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
P. Hornack
Boiling Springs
SCHSL State Championships
Consi Semis
5A 106
02/25
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:33
P. White
Chapin
SCHSL State Championships
Semis
5A 106
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 7-5
T. Mindala
St. James
SCHSL State Championships
Quarters
5A 106
01/14
W
F 3-2 1:52
S. Gillette
Karns
Fandetti-Richardson Brawl 2023
Placement Round
106
01/14
L
TF 15-0 5:44
S. Comes
Seymour
Fandetti-Richardson Brawl 2023
Round 4
106
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:08
T. Reed
Cox Mill
Fandetti-Richardson Brawl 2023
Round 2
106
01/14
W
F 5-0 1:20
S. Mattison
Science Hill
Fandetti-Richardson Brawl 2023
Round 1
106
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/04
W
F 0-0
L. Marks
Fort Mill
Chester JV Middle School Round Robin
Round 5 (5 Man)
88-93
12/04
W
F 0-0
A. Clark
Oakridge
Chester JV Middle School Round Robin
Round 3 (5 Man)
88-93
12/04
W
F 0-0
P. Streicher
Indian Land
Chester JV Middle School Round Robin
Round 2 (5 Man)
88-93
12/04
W
F 0-0
N. Fulmer
Mid Carolina
Chester JV Middle School Round Robin
Round 1 (5 Man)
88-93
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024