Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kizhan Clarke
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Other
Season
2021
2020
2019
2018
Team Name
American
DCAC
Dcac
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/27
L
Replay
VSU1 12-1 4:23
M. McKee
Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC
Last Chance Qualifier
Consi-Semis
65 kg
03/27
L
Replay
VSU1 13-2 5:43
E. Henderson
Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC)
Last Chance Qualifier
Semi-Finals
65 kg
03/27
W
Replay
VPO1 9-2
D. Heil
Navy-Marine Corps Mat Club
Last Chance Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
65 kg
03/27
W
Replay
VSU1 14-4 5:40
M. McKee
Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC
Last Chance Qualifier
Round of 16
65 kg
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/15
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 5:28
M. Murin
Hawkeye Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
3rd Place
65 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 3:00
C. Carlson
Jackrabbit Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
C-Semis
65 kg
11/15
L
Replay
VPO1 5-3
D. Demas
Oklahoma Regional Training Center
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Semis
65 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:24
C. Happel
Hawkeye Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Quarters
65 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:42
J. Emmer
Brunson UVRTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
65 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU 11-0 2:29
T. Mendoza
Viking Wrestling Club (IA)
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
65 kg
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/26
L
VSU1 12-1 0:57
J. Keating
Cavalier Wrestling Club
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 8 #1
70 kg
04/26
W
VPO1 6-1
Z. Storr
Michigan Revolution
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 16 #2
70 kg
04/26
L
VSU 10-0 2:22
J. Nolf
Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 16
70 kg
04/26
W
VSU1 14-2 5:37
C. Herrera
Bakersfield RTC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 32
70 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/02
L
VPO1 6-2
M. Kolodzik
NJRTC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
70 kg
06/02
L
VSU 10-0 1:56
H. Hidlay
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
70 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 1:09
A. Singer
Boilermaker RTC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 64
70 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 1:36
S. Peticos
Unattached
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 128
70 kg
04/27
L
VSU 10-0 4:48
J. Reyes
Orange Crush Wrestling Club
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 16 #2
70 kg
04/27
W
VSU 10-0 1:21
J. Hatley
HHAC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 16 #1
70 kg
04/27
L
VSU1 16-5 4:45
M. Kolodzik
NJRTC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 32
70 kg
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022