Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jake Keating
Results
Videos
News
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Season
2020
2019
2018
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/15
W
Replay
VSU1 12-1 1:12
G. Model
Wisconsin Regional Training Center
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
3rd Place
70 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VPO1 5-1
C. Crooks
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
C-Semis
70 kg
11/15
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 5:07
W. Lewan
Cliff Keen Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Semis
70 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:32
I. Judge
Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Quarters
70 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 1:11
F. Belga
Pennsylvania RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
70 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 4:10
M. Keller
Unattached
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
70 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VPO1 18-13
J. Ross
Mat-Town USA
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
70 kg
10/10
L
Replay
VSU1 15-4 2:19
R. Durso
Pennsylvania RTC
2020 Senior Nationals
Cons 16 #2
74 kg
10/10
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 2:51
J. Moody
TMWC / Hawkeye Wrestling Club
2020 Senior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
74 kg
10/10
W
Replay
VPO1 12-7
S. Johns
Unattached
2020 Senior Nationals
Cons 32 #2
74 kg
10/10
L
Replay
VFA 0:21 4-0
E. Wick
Titan Mercury Wrestling Club (TMWC)
2020 Senior Nationals
Rnd of 64
74 kg
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/03
L
VSU 11-0 3:07
M. Mason
Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club
2019 Last Chance Senior World Team Trials Qualifier
Finals
70 kg
05/03
W
VFA 0:51 8-0
J. Parrilla
Lancaster Alliance Wrestling
2019 Last Chance Senior World Team Trials Qualifier
Semi-Finals
70 kg
05/03
W
VSU1 17-5 3:25
E. Perkin
Minnesota Storm
2019 Last Chance Senior World Team Trials Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
70 kg
05/03
W
VSU1 13-2 1:21
T. Tolbert
Pennsylvania Regional Training Center
2019 Last Chance Senior World Team Trials Qualifier
Round of 16
70 kg
04/27
L
VPO1 8-1
B. Sorensen
TMWC/ HWC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 8 #2
70 kg
04/26
W
VSU1 12-1 0:57
K. Clarke
DCAC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 8 #1
70 kg
04/26
W
VSU 10-0 1:36
D. McCauley
Nebraska Golden Eagles Wrestling Club
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 16 #2
70 kg
04/26
W
VSU 10-0 0:45
K. Kintz
Colorado Mesa
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 16 #1
70 kg
04/26
W
VSU1 15-2 3:11
J. Wright
TMWC/ VALLEY RTC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 32 #2
70 kg
04/26
L
VSU1 13-2 4:33
M. Dangelo
NJRTC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 32
70 kg
04/26
W
VSU1 21-11 5:19
M. Thomsen
Panther Wrestling Club RTC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 64
70 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/02
L
VSU1 14-4 4:02
C. Purinton
Nebraska
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
70 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 1:31
E. Yang
Northwestern
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
70 kg
06/02
W
VFA 0:26 4-0
D. Mansor
Unattached
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 32 #1
70 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 0:24
Z. Mackall
Unattached
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 64 #2
70 kg
06/02
L
VPO1 7-1
R. Deakin
Northwestern
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 64
70 kg
06/02
W
VSU1 12-1 1:47
K. Kelly
Dubuque Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 128
70 kg
04/28
L
VSU 10-0 0:37
B. Lee
Red Cobra Westling Academy
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 8 #2
70 kg
04/28
W
VPO1 10-9
J. Jensen
Wyoming Wrestling RTC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 8 #1
70 kg
04/28
W
VSU 10-0 1:06
J. Greenwood
GRIT Athletics Wrestling Club
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 16 #2
70 kg
04/28
W
VSU1 12-1 1:40
J. Pipa
NJRTC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 16 #1
70 kg
04/27
W
VSU1 12-1 4:00
B. Lamer
Central Coast Regional Training Center
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 32 #2
70 kg
04/27
W
VSU1 20-8 3:24
K. Frame
Wyoming Wrestling RTC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 32 #1
70 kg
04/27
L
VSU1 12-2 0:53
D. Carr
TMWC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 64
70 kg
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023