Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Lopez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
Lubbock Coronado (Girls)
Redlands East Valley
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 11-4
R. Madrid
Centennial Corona
CIF SS Boys Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
02/17
W
Replay
F 2-1 2:50
J. Fukuchi
Cerritos
CIF SS Boys Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
02/17
L
Replay
DEC 9-5
A. Gonzalez
---
CIF SS Boys Ford Masters Wrestling Meet
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
02/11
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
R. Madrid
Centennial Corona
CIF SS Boys Individuals Central Div
Medals
113
02/11
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
R. Alexander
Yucaipa
CIF SS Boys Individuals Central Div
Cons Semis
113
02/11
W
Replay
F 7-2 4:32
S. Teroy
Santa Fe
CIF SS Boys Individuals Central Div
Semis & Round of 8
113
02/11
W
Replay
MD 10-1
M. Arroyo
Bassett
CIF SS Boys Individuals Central Div
Round of 12
113
02/10
L
Replay
DEC 4-2
R. Madrid
Centennial Corona
CIF SS Boys Individuals Central Div
Quarters & Round of 16
113
02/10
W
Replay
F 13-3 4:45
E. Lee
Diamond Bar
CIF SS Boys Individuals Central Div
Round 2
113
02/10
W
Replay
MD 16-3
R. Kirlos
Hueneme
CIF SS Boys Individuals Central Div
Round 1
113
01/21
L
DEC 11-4
N. ARELLANO
Northview
Bob Bellot Classic (Montclair)
Medals
113
01/21
W
DEC 9-4
C. Montoya
South Hills
Bob Bellot Classic (Montclair)
Round 4
113
01/21
W
DEC 6-2
C. Meyers
Rancho Cucamonga
Bob Bellot Classic (Montclair)
Round 3
113
01/21
W
F 13-0 4:16
M. Bunchamroeun
Los Osos
Bob Bellot Classic (Montclair)
Round 2
113
01/21
W
F 17-3 5:09
X. Garcia
Tustin
Bob Bellot Classic (Montclair)
Round 1 (32 Man)
113
01/20
L
TF 17-2 4:27
I. Cardona
Lubbock Monterey (Girls)
Bowie Invitational-Girls Varsity
Round 4 Quarters and WB3
114
01/20
L
F 21-13 5:09
L. Escamilla
Arlington Lamar (Girls)
Bowie Invitational-Girls Varsity
Round 2 Champ & WB
114
01/14
L
Replay
F 2-0 2:01
E. Guillermo
Palm Desert
Temecula Valley Battle for the Belt
Round of 16
113
01/13
W
Replay
F 3-0 2:52
E. Medina
Steele Canyon
Temecula Valley Battle for the Belt
Cons 4
113
01/13
W
Replay
F 0-0 2:24
M. Heydari
Saint Francis
Temecula Valley Battle for the Belt
Champ 3 Cons 3
113
01/13
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
C. Arreola
Granite Hills
Temecula Valley Battle for the Belt
Champ 2 Cons 1
113
11/27
W
NC 0-0
J. Alvarado
Tahqutz
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
All Medals Except 1st
120
11/26
W
F 9-6 2:49
T. Spry
Rancho Cucamonga
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
Con Semis
120
11/26
L
DEC 4-2
A. SALAGDO
Hesperia
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
Semis & WB
120
11/26
W
F 14-1 3:18
E. Dodson
Quartz Hill
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
Round 3
120
11/26
W
F 0-0 2:13
I. Mak
Walnut
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
Round 2
120
11/26
W
MD 11-0
c. baker
---
Norco Boys Rodeo Invitational
Round 1
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024