Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gaven Suica
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2020-2021
Team Name
Burgettstown
French Toast Mafia
Pennsylvania
Quest 2
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
W
DEC 3-1
J. Johnston
Price Hill WC
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 3
154 lbs
04/06
W
DEC 11-6
B. Wise
BA Brothers of WOW
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 2
154 lbs
04/06
W
F 2-0 0:42
D. Frass
Pursuit
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 1
154 lbs
04/06
W
F 6-1 2:01
D. Dysert
Springport Spartans
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 3
154 lbs
04/06
W
MD 9-1
J. Goffman
MPR Wrestling
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 2
154 lbs
04/06
W
F 13-3 2:43
B. Winfrey
Team Gotcha Red
Viper Pit Nationals Duals
RR Rnd 1
154 lbs
12/30
W
M FOR 0-0
B. Arbogast
Benedictine College Preparatory
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
3rd & 5th Place Matches
139
12/30
L
DEC 3-1
J. Neill
Central Bucks South
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
Consy Semis
139
12/30
W
DEC 11-5
M. Phoutasen
Landstown
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
Consy RD of 4 1st
139
12/30
W
MD 12-1
B. Strickland
Sun Valley
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
Consy RD of 8 2nd
139
12/29
L
DEC 4-2
S. Harris
Conwell-Egan Catholic
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
Championship Quarters
139
12/29
W
DEC 5-2
R. Pavlek
The Hill School
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
Championship Rd of 16
139
12/29
W
F 4-1 1:57
J. Olivetti
Trinity
2023 MyHOUSE Trojan Wars HS
Championship Rd of 32
139
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/17
L
Replay
VPO1 5-3
D. Aranda
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
126 lbs
07/17
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:43
C. Giddens
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 32
126 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:18
C. Juman
New York
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 64
126 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VPO 6-0
A. Reyes
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 128
126 lbs
04/18
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:20
T. Custodio
Alchemy
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
3rd Place
60 kg
04/18
L
Replay
VSU 11-0 1:27
J. Przybycien
---
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
Semi-Finals
60 kg
04/17
W
Replay
VSU1 13-2 2:56
T. Custodio
Alchemy
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
Finals
60 kg
04/17
W
Replay
VSU1 14-4 3:28
N. Morici
Lost Boys Wrestling Club
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 3
57 kg
04/17
L
Replay
VSU1 12-2 1:19
K. Ransom
BullTrained
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
60 kg
04/17
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:15
C. Flynn
Team Shutt
2021 Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
57 kg
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024