Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
William Heath
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Berrien
Packer Wrestling Academy
berrien
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
MD 9-1
C. Bissell
Compound Wrestling
Georgia Big Kids State
Consi of 4
130 lbs
03/03
W
MD 16-4
C. Williams
The Grind Wrestling Club
Georgia Big Kids State
Consi of 8 #2
130 lbs
03/03
L
DEC 6-3
A. Cordero
Complex Training Center ES
Georgia Big Kids State
Quarter-Finals
130 lbs
03/03
W
F 1:35
P. Dougher
Unattached
Georgia Big Kids State
Round of 16
130 lbs
02/17
W
F 1:03
e. santana
Effingham County Wrestling Club
SGAC Devil Dog Challenge/Battle for the Belt
RR Rnd 5
135 lbs
02/17
W
F 1:25
D. Sheppard
Icon Wrestling
SGAC Devil Dog Challenge/Battle for the Belt
RR Rnd 5
130 lbs
02/17
L
DEC 6-5
G. Wood
Icon Wrestling
SGAC Devil Dog Challenge/Battle for the Belt
RR Rnd 4
135 lbs
02/17
W
F 1:48
M. Whitehead
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
SGAC Devil Dog Challenge/Battle for the Belt
RR Rnd 3
135 lbs
02/17
W
DEC 7-4
M. Whitehead
South Paulding Junior Spartans Wrestling Club
SGAC Devil Dog Challenge/Battle for the Belt
RR Rnd 3
130 lbs
02/17
L
TF 20-3 3:00
J. Paradice
Packer Wrestling Academy
SGAC Devil Dog Challenge/Battle for the Belt
RR Rnd 2
135 lbs
02/17
W
FOR
C. Williams
The Storm Wrestling Center
SGAC Devil Dog Challenge/Battle for the Belt
RR Rnd 2
130 lbs
02/17
L
F 3:43
C. Hebb
---
SGAC Devil Dog Challenge/Battle for the Belt
RR Rnd 1
135 lbs
02/17
W
DEC 6-5
G. Wood
Icon Wrestling
SGAC Devil Dog Challenge/Battle for the Belt
RR Rnd 1
130 lbs
01/21
W
F 1:15
T. Debow
Compound
GA ES/MS State Duals
Finals
128 lbs
01/21
W
F 0:54
M. Waddell
Factory MS
GA ES/MS State Duals
RR Rnd 3
128 lbs
01/21
W
F 0:18
S. Daugherty
MF MS Black
GA ES/MS State Duals
RR Rnd 2
128 lbs
01/21
L
MD 14-2
C. Cartier
Level Up Wrestling MS
GA ES/MS State Duals
RR Rnd 1
128 lbs
01/13
W
F 1:34
B. Lomax
South Forsyth War Wrestling
Walton Raider Classic
RR Rnd 5
130 lbs
01/13
W
F 1:13
R. Anderson
Walton Takedown Club
Walton Raider Classic
RR Rnd 4
130 lbs
01/13
L
F 2:50
L. Moss
Social Circle USA Takedown
Walton Raider Classic
RR Rnd 2
135 lbs
01/13
W
F 3:55
P. Dougher
Unattached
Walton Raider Classic
RR Rnd 2
130 lbs
01/13
W
FOR
C. Williams
The Grind Wrestling Club
Walton Raider Classic
RR Rnd 3
130 lbs
01/13
W
FOR
C. Williams
The Grind Wrestling Club
Walton Raider Classic
RR Rnd 3
135 lbs
01/13
W
MD 14-0
R. Doherty
Atlanta Wrestling Academy
Walton Raider Classic
RR Rnd 1
135 lbs
01/13
W
F 0:44
M. Sonnon
North Gwinnett Wrestling Club
Walton Raider Classic
RR Rnd 1
130 lbs
01/06
W
FOR
M. Flowers
---
South GA Classic
RR Rnd 3
120-130
01/06
W
MD 12-4
W. Thigpen
South Georgia Athletic Club
South GA Classic
RR Rnd 2
120-130
01/06
W
F 0:46
A. jr
Unattached
South GA Classic
RR Rnd 1
120-130
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024