Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lachlan McNeil
Results
Videos
News
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
W
Replay
F 4-0 3:48
M. iv
Western Reserve Academy
2020 National Preps
Finals
145 lbs
02/22
W
Replay
DEC 14-7
D. Rossetti
Loomis Chaffee
2020 National Preps
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
02/21
W
Replay
F 13-4 1:49
T. Miller
---
2020 National Preps
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
02/21
W
Replay
F 8-3 1:20
C. Myers
Loyola-Blakefield
2020 National Preps
Round of 16
145 lbs
02/21
W
Replay
F 13-3 2:50
J. Gritsko
Fork Union Military
2020 National Preps
Round of 32
145 lbs
01/11
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
W. McDougald
---
2020 Eastern States Classic
Finals
145 lbs
01/11
W
Replay
MD 14-4
L. Heck
Wyoming Seminary-PA
2020 Eastern States Classic
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
01/11
W
Replay
TF 19-3 4:58
J. Lunt
Xavier-CT
2020 Eastern States Classic
Quarter-Finals
145 lbs
01/10
W
Replay
MD 9-1
B. Treshock
Tamarac
2020 Eastern States Classic
Round of 16
145 lbs
01/10
W
Replay
TF 18-3 4:45
M. Larmond
Grand Street Campus
2020 Eastern States Classic
Round of 32
145 lbs
01/10
W
Replay
F 20-6 4:39
N. Fearon
Freeport
2020 Eastern States Classic
Round of 64
145 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
E. Gibson
Forest Hills
2019 Powerade Tournament
Finals
145 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
F 3-0 3:03
P. Johnson
Erie Prep
2019 Powerade Tournament
Semi-Finals
145 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:31
I. Wright
Malvern Prep
2019 Powerade Tournament
Qtr-Finals
145 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
MD 12-4
G. Quodala
---
2019 Powerade Tournament
R-16
145 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 9-2 1:40
N. Acque
Howell-NJ
2019 Powerade Tournament
R-32
145 lbs
09/29
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
J. Rivera
Lake Highland Prep
2019 Journeymen Fall Classic
Finals
140A lbs
09/29
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
D. Eller
Evans High School
2019 Journeymen Fall Classic
Semi-Finals
140A lbs
09/29
W
Replay
MD 16-4
S. Storm
Dark Knights
2019 Journeymen Fall Classic
RR Rnd 3
140A lbs
09/29
W
Replay
TF 19-4 4:31
N. Young
Holly
2019 Journeymen Fall Classic
RR Rnd 2
140A lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
DEC 5-2
T. Mastrogiovanni
Blair Academy
2019 National Preps
Finals
120 lbs
02/23
W
DEC 9-7
N. Barnabae
---
2019 National Preps
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
02/22
W
F 18-5 5:10
E. Taylor
McCallie School
2019 National Preps
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
02/22
W
F 2-0 0:38
E. Wilson
Thayer Academy
2019 National Preps
Round of 16
120 lbs
02/22
W
F 10-3 2:43
D. Rivas
St. John Paul the Great Catholic
2019 National Preps
Round of 32
120 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022