Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyayt Hartenstein
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Lee`s Summit
Lees Summit
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/08
W
F 10-0 2:28
J. Edmonsond
Raymore-Peculiar
Harrisonville JV Tournament 2018
Round 4
160A
12/08
W
F 2-0
L. Brattin
Pleasant Hill
Harrisonville JV Tournament 2018
Round 3
160A
12/08
W
DEC 10-5
A. Pitzer
Oak Grove
Harrisonville JV Tournament 2018
Round 2
160A
12/08
L
MD 13-0
G. Fury
Warrensburg
Harrisonville JV Tournament 2018
Round 1
160A
12/05
L
F 2-2 1:42
A. Grumblatt
Central (St. Joseph)
Central (St. Joseph) @ Lees Summit
Round 1
160
12/01
W
F 0-0 2:25
C. Campbell
---
Parkway South JV Patriot Classic
Placement
160
12/01
W
F 0-0 1:55
S. Destura
Vianney
Parkway South JV Patriot Classic
Round 5 (12 Man)
160
12/01
L
F 0-0
E. Longer
Ft. Zumwalt East
Parkway South JV Patriot Classic
Round 4 (12 Man)
160
12/01
W
F 0-0 2:38
D. Bechtold
Hickman
Parkway South JV Patriot Classic
Round 3 (12 Man)
160
12/01
W
F 0-0 1:20
T. Walker
Poplar Bluff
Parkway South JV Patriot Classic
Round 1 (12 Man)
160
11/29
L
F 4-1 1:52
C. Kirkpatrick
Liberty (Liberty)
Lees Summit @ Liberty (Liberty)
Round 1
160
11/24
W
F 8-3 3:00
M. Ham
Lees Summit West
Oak Park JV Invitational- Boys
Round 3 (4 Man)
160A
11/24
L
DEC 12-7
C. Smith
Kearney
Oak Park JV Invitational- Boys
Round 2 (4 Man)
160A
11/24
L
F 9-6 3:26
J. Jacobson
Grain Valley
Oak Park JV Invitational- Boys
Round 1 (4 Man)
160A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024