Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mikey Labriola
Results
Events
Videos
More
News
Rankings
International Results
International
International
College
Season
2023
2020
2018
Team Name
Nebraska
Nebraska Wrestling Training Center
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/28
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:31
M. Kemerer
Spartan Combat RTC / TMWC
2023 US Open
Cons 8 #2
79 kg
04/28
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:03
H. Mullin
Western Colorado Wrestling Club
2023 US Open
Cons 8 #1
79 kg
04/28
W
Replay
VPO1 4-1
C. Randles
Viking Wrestling Club (IA)
2023 US Open
Cons 16 #2
79 kg
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/11
L
Replay
VSU 11-0 1:51
M. Dean
TMWC / Spartan Combat WC
2020 Senior Nationals
Cons 8 #1
86 kg
10/10
W
Replay
VSU1 13-2 3:57
P. Keckeisen
Panther Wrestling Club RTC
2020 Senior Nationals
Cons 16 #2
86 kg
10/10
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:52
T. Graves
Unattached
2020 Senior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
86 kg
10/10
L
Replay
VSU1 19-8 6:00
L. Lovvorn
TMWC / OKRTC
2020 Senior Nationals
Rnd of 32
86 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/19
L
VFA 3:23 3-3
A. Brooks
TMWC/ EAP
2018 FS WTT Challenge
2 of 3
79 kg
05/19
L
VPO1 14-10
A. Brooks
TMWC/ EAP
2018 FS WTT Challenge
1 of 3
79 kg
05/18
W
VSU1 16-5 4:50
E. Smith
Ohio State-Unattached
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Finals
79 kg
05/18
W
VPO 7-0
T. Hidlay
Mifflin County
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Semi-Finals
79 kg
05/18
W
VSU1 12-2 3:37
M. Wohlabaugh
Clarion RTC
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Quarter-Finals
79 kg
04/28
L
VSU1 14-3 5:05
A. Brooks
TMWC/ EAP
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Finals
79 kg
04/28
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 5:51
M. Finesilver
Blue Blood Wrestling Club
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Semis
79 kg
04/27
W
VSU1 12-1 3:00
T. Hidlay
Bison Legend
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Quarters
79 kg
04/27
W
VPO1 25-13
M. O`Malley
Apex
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 16
79 kg
04/27
W
VPO1 10-0
C. Lopez
Team Puma
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 32
79 kg
04/27
W
VSU 10-0 0:51
H. Boyd
Naval Academy Prep School
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 64
79 kg
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023