Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kannon Cravens
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Shadle Park
Shadle park
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:30
G. Lindor
West Valley (Spokane)
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
2A 5/6
150 2A
02/03
L
DEC 10-7
A. Rhoades
Rogers (Spokane)
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
12 man con semi
150 2A
02/03
W
MD 11-3
D. Jackson
East Valley (Spokane)
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
Semis (12 Man) wb con 1/4
150 2A
02/02
W
F 4-0 0:45
G. KIng
Clarkston
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
Cons. Round 1 (12 Man)
150 2A
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:42
T. Guzman
Shadle Park
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
Quarters (12 Man)
150 2A
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:42
Y. Muhammad
Rogers (Spokane)
GSL 2A, 3A, 4A and NE 1&2B
Champ. Round 1 (12 Man)
150 2A
01/25
L
F 10-1 2:19
I. Acosta
Pullman
Shadle Park @ Pullman
Round 1
157
01/12
L
F 6-3 3:39
A. Lewis
Kellogg
River City Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
160
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:47
A. Slover
Kamiakin
River City Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
160
01/12
L
DEC 4-0
C. Becker
Sandpoint
River City Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
160
01/12
L
F 2-0 1:12
T. Genatone
Post Falls
River City Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
160
01/11
L
F 0-0 0:30
C. Bailey
West Valley (Spokane)
Shadle Park @ West Valley (Spokane)
Round 1
165
01/06
W
DEC 8-4
K. Finley
Wapato (Male)
Blackhawk Invite 2024
Placement (32 Man)
157
01/06
L
MD 11-3
C. Lihosit
Kennewick
Blackhawk Invite 2024
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
157
01/06
W
DEC 8-3
L. Perez
Quincy (Male)
Blackhawk Invite 2024
Semis & WB (32 Man)
157
01/06
L
F 4-1 0:53
P. Desroches
Riverside
Blackhawk Invite 2024
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
157
01/06
W
MD 12-1
W. Mosman
Clarkston
Blackhawk Invite 2024
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
01/04
W
F 6-1 2:43
J. Dickson
East Valley (Spokane)
East Valley (Spokane) @ Shadle Park
Round 1
157
12/30
L
DEF 0-0
B. Williams
Post Falls
Freeman Winter Classic 2023
Round 2- Quarters, WB 1 (16 Man)
165
12/30
L
F 2-0 2:56
H. Stearns
Chewelah High School
Freeman Winter Classic 2023
Round 1 (16 Man) 8
165
12/23
L
F 2-1 2:30
R. Warren
Newport
M2 Mallet
Round 2
157
12/23
L
F 2-0 1:21
C. Vogl
Moscow
M2 Mallet
Round 1
157
12/23
W
F 4-1 1:04
A. Campbell
Colfax
M2 Mallet
32 Pig
157
12/21
W
F 4-0 0:57
L. Figueroa-Castor
East Valley (Spokane)
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Placement (32 Man)
Boys 157
12/21
W
F 7-1 1:05
N. Hansen
Central Valley
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Cons. Semis (32 Man)
Boys 157
12/21
W
DEC 6-2
X. Agustin
Medical Lake
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Semis & WB (32 Man)
Boys 157
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:48
D. Mejia
Hanford
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
Boys 157
12/21
L
F 3-4 3:00
J. George
Hanford
2023 TRI-COUNTY CLASSIC
Round 1 (32 Man)
Boys 157
12/14
L
F 4-6 4:00
R. Gumm
Rogers (Spokane)
Shadle Park @ Rogers (Spokane)
Round 1
157
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023