May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cooper Marley
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Columbia
Columbia HS
Columbia Hs
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
MD 13-1
B. Smith
Eastern York Hs
pequea valley duals
Round 1
172
02/08
W
F 0-0 3:02
G. Jones
York Co Sch Of Technology
York Co Sch Of Technology @ Columbia Hs
Round 1
172
02/08
W
F 0-0 5:05
E. Swift
Schuylkill Valley Hs
Columbia Hs @ Schuylkill Valley Hs
Round 1
172
02/03
L
DEC 10-5
G. Danisi
The Haverford
UDA Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
172
02/03
L
F 4-1 2:45
A. Aly
Central Dauphin East Hs
UDA Duals
Finals (8 Team)
172
02/03
W
F 4-3 3:36
W. Troutman
Upper Dauphin Area
UDA Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
172
01/27
L
F 4-0 1:20
D. Bollinger
Cocalico
2024 L-L League Boys Wrestling Championships
Consolation_Quarters
172
01/27
W
DEC 10-8
L. Frohnapfel
Hempfield
2024 L-L League Boys Wrestling Championships
3rd Round - Quarters and Consis
172
01/26
L
F 2-1 3:06
L. Underwood
Manheim Twp
2024 L-L League Boys Wrestling Championships
2nd Round
172
01/25
W
F 0-0 2:38
L. Palade
Pequea Valley Hs
Pequea Valley Hs @ Columbia Hs
Round 1
172
01/18
L
F 3-41 17:06
D. Nelson
Eastern Lebanon Co Hs
Columbia Hs @ Eastern Lebanon Co Hs
Round 1
172
01/14
L
F 0-0 1:06
M. Stahl
Lower Dauphin Hs
Dutchmen Duals
Round 1
172
01/14
L
F 0-0 0:58
P. Semon
West Chester Henderson Hs
Dutchmen Duals
Round 1
172
01/14
L
F 4-0 1:37
T.
Halifax Area Hs
Dutchmen Duals
Round 1
172
01/13
W
F 2-2 0:25
H. Ortiz
Middletown Area Hs
Dutchmen Duals
Round 1
172
01/11
L
DEC 15-8
A. Leone
Lancaster Catholic Hs
Columbia Hs @ Lancaster Catholic Hs
Round 1
172
12/30
L
F 6-4 2:05
A. Samane
West Chester Rustin HS
Donegal Holiday Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
172
12/30
W
F 2-0 1:08
X. Harrison
Donegal Hs
Donegal Holiday Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
172
12/30
W
DEC 13-10
J. Moody-Crew
J P Mccaskey Hs
Donegal Holiday Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
172
12/30
L
F 12-7 2:58
M. Nolan
Susquehannock Hs
Donegal Holiday Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
172
12/19
L
DEC 7-5
E. Sgrignoli
Eastern York Hs
Columbia Hs @ Eastern York Hs
Round 1
172
12/11
W
F 0-0 0:41
J. Moody-Crew
J P Mccaskey Hs
J P Mccaskey Hs @ Columbia Hs
Round 1
172
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
F 0-0 5:57
W. Brownmiller
Conrad Weiser Hs
District 3 AA Section 2
Champ. Round 1
172
02/12
L
F 0-0 2:41
S. Myers
Eastern York Hs
Pequea Valley Tournament
Round 1
172
02/11
L
MD 13-4
R. Barrientos
Annville Cleona Hs
Pequea Valley Tournament
Round 1
172
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:43
S. Garcia
Donegal Hs
2023 L-L League Wrestling Championships
3rd Round - Quarters and Consis
172
01/28
L
F 4-1 0:45
J. Rathman
Cocalico
2023 L-L League Wrestling Championships
2nd Round
172
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020