Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Caleb Butts
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
INOLA
Inola
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 5-4 4:33
C. Hadsall
TECUMSEH
OSSAA 4A East Regionals
Consols Round 2 (16 Man)
126
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:25
L. Hargrove
CATOOSA
OSSAA 4A East Regionals
Quarters
126
02/16
W
F 12-15 5:53
Z. McCann
OOLOGAH-TALALA
OSSAA 4A East Regionals
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
02/10
L
F 0-0
E. Sanda
MIAMI
INOLA @ MIAMI
Round 1
126
02/03
L
DEC 7-5
B. Smith
Barnsdall
Will Rogers Conference
Round 4
126
02/02
L
DEC 9-7
K. Medina
Tonkawa Jr Sr
Will Rogers Conference
Round 2
126
01/19
W
MD 18-5
B. Ghering
Labette, KS
Skiatook Tournament 2024
7th - 16th Placements
126
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:41
H. Spencer
SAND SPRINGS
Skiatook Tournament 2024
round 4
126
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:43
C. Dyer
BIXBY
Skiatook Tournament 2024
round 3
126
01/19
W
DEC 5-1
C. Littleton
SKIATOOK
Skiatook Tournament 2024
round 2
126
01/19
W
DEC 8-1
M. Pando
TONKAWA
Skiatook Tournament 2024
round 1
126
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:51
M. Arneecher
Grove
Inola / Army National Guard Invitational
2/4 WB
126
01/05
L
MD 12-2
G. Huntsinger
Lincoln Christian
Inola / Army National Guard Invitational
Round of 16 & 1/3 WB
126
01/05
W
F 9-1 3:01
J. Regan
Booker T Washington
Inola / Army National Guard Invitational
Round of 32 & 1 WB
126
12/15
L
F 7-0 3:36
A. Hancock
Claremore
Donnie Morgan Memorial Dual Tournament
Round 2
126
12/15
L
TF 18-3 5:35
K. Clarke
Norman North
Donnie Morgan Memorial Dual Tournament
Round 4
126
12/15
W
F 2-5 1:43
Z. McCann
Oologah
Donnie Morgan Memorial Dual Tournament
Round 3
126
12/15
L
F 4-0 2:45
J. Hanna
Grove
Donnie Morgan Memorial Dual Tournament
Round 6
126
12/15
L
F 5-0 1:12
B. Yost
Logan-Rogersville
Donnie Morgan Memorial Dual Tournament
Round 5
126
12/15
L
F 6-2 4:34
U. Ulrich
Chanute
Donnie Morgan Memorial Dual Tournament
Round 7
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
F 0-0 3:22
M. Larsen
Tahlequah
Wagoner Junior High Tournament 2023
Placement Matches
119
01/14
W
DEC 9-3
N. Scavo
Sperry
Wagoner Junior High Tournament 2023
Quarters & 1st WB
119
01/14
W
DEC 10-5
N. Soma
Wagoner B
Wagoner Junior High Tournament 2023
Round 5 (24 Man)
119
01/13
W
MD 11-3
E. Luna
Wagoner A
Wagoner Junior High Tournament 2023
Round 4 (24 Man)
119
01/13
L
DEC 10-8
A. Javier
Sperry
Wagoner Junior High Tournament 2023
Round 3 (24 Man)
119
01/13
L
F 0-0
T. Carney
Coweta
Wagoner Junior High Tournament 2023
Round 1 (24 Man)
119
11/19
L
DEC 7-4
C. Hill
Owasso High School
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
112
11/19
L
F 12-2 3:43
T. Bryant
Blackwell
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
112
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020