Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Phillip Crocker
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Hancock
Hancock HS
Hancock High School
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
DEC 8-4
R. Vestine
Cleveland NJROTC High School
MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
Semifinals
182
02/15
L
F 0-0 0:56
C. Brock
Whitfield High School
MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
Quarterfinals
182
02/01
L
F 0-7 2:03
J. Emerson
Lexington
42nd DeSoto Bob Georger Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
182
01/31
L
F 2-0 1:54
N. Horner
Herculaneum
42nd DeSoto Bob Georger Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:38
M. Fisher
Sikeston
20th Annual Central Rebels Invitational
Round 4
182
01/11
L
F 5-0 0:56
K. Bell
Central (Park Hills) C Team
20th Annual Central Rebels Invitational
Round 3
182
01/11
L
F 8-2 0:55
J. Banks
Festus
20th Annual Central Rebels Invitational
Round 2
182
01/11
W
F 5-2 1:00
E. Henneberry
Bishop DuBourg
20th Annual Central Rebels Invitational
Round 1
182
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:24
L. Lawson
Webster Groves
DeSmet Bobby Christman Memorial Tourn.
7th
182
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:15
J. Carter
---
DeSmet Bobby Christman Memorial Tourn.
Round 5
182
12/28
L
F 4-1 0:57
A. Jackson
Hazelwood East
DeSmet Bobby Christman Memorial Tourn.
Round 4
182
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:11
R. Redmon
McCluer North
DeSmet Bobby Christman Memorial Tourn.
Round 3
182
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:58
L. Dothage
Wright City HS
Brentwood Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
182
12/21
L
F 2-0 1:18
N. Horner
Herculaneum HS
Brentwood Invitational
Round 4 (16 Man)
182
12/21
L
F 6-2 1:12
D. Miller
Clayton HS
Brentwood Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
182
12/21
W
F 3-4 3:18
C. Henry
Brentwood JV
Brentwood Invitational
Round 2 (16 Man)
182
12/21
W
OTHER1 0-0
E. Henneberry
Bishop DuBourg HS
Brentwood Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
12/14
L
F 0-0 0:23
T. Okenfuss
Valle Catholic
1st Annual Colombo Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
182
12/14
L
F 0-0 1:32
B. Heuer
Christian
1st Annual Colombo Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
182
12/14
L
F 0-0 1:34
D. Miller
Clayton
1st Annual Colombo Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
182
12/11
L
F 0-0 0:28
A. May
Lift for Life Academy Charter
Hancock Tri (Cleveland, LFLA, Hancock)
Champ. Round 1
182
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:35
J. Hackman
Parkway Central
Festus-Herky-Hancock-Parkway Central Quad
Champ. Round 1
182
12/07
L
F 4-1 1:14
R. Vestine
Cleveland NJROTC
Affton`s Esmond Ford Invitational
Round 7
182
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:34
T. Edeimu
Missouri Military Academy
Affton`s Esmond Ford Invitational
Round 5
182
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:37
N. Horner
Herculaneum
Affton`s Esmond Ford Invitational
Round 3
182
12/07
L
TF 17-2 2:44
D. Schmidt
Notre Dame (Cape)
Affton`s Esmond Ford Invitational
Round 2
182
12/06
L
F 2-0 0:49
N. Horner
Herculaneum
Festus-Herky-Hancock-Parkway Central Quad
Champ. Round 1
182
12/06
L
F 0-0 0:22
J. Banks
Festus
Festus-Herky-Hancock-Parkway Central Quad
Champ. Round 1
182
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024