2020 Premier Supercopa
Sep 5-7

Full Replay: Sept. 5, Field 1

Full Replay: Sept. 5, Field 2

Full Replay: Sept. 5, Field 6A

Full Replay: Sept. 5, Field 6B

Full Replay: Sept. 6, Field 1

Full Replay: Sept. 6, Field 2

Full Replay: Sept. 6, Field 6A

Full Replay: Sept. 6, Field 6B

Full Replay: Sept. 7, Field 1

Full Replay: Sept. 7, Field 2

Full Replay: Sept. 7, Field 6A

Full Replay: Sept. 7, Field 6B

Game DateGame Start TimeFlight AgeFlight GenderHome TeamStateAway TeamStateWatch Link
9/5/20208:00 AMU10GirlsAcademy ESC 11 WHITEOKIntrepid 11GTXN
9/5/20208:00 AMU10GirlsTulsa SC 11G GoldOKDKSC 11g -GamezTXN
9/5/20209:30 AMU11Girls10G WestTXNSolar 10G CavalleTXN
9/5/20209:30 AMU11Girls10 GirlsOKRenegades 10G SaldivarTXNReplay
9/5/202011:00 AMU13BoysDORAL ELITE U12FL08 B ECNLTXNReplay
9/5/202011:00 AMU11BoysLAUFA 2010 EACASRayos 10B hernandezTXN
9/5/202011:00 AMU11BoysSolar SC 10TXNTulsa SC 10B GoldOK
9/5/202012:30 PMU12BoysLAUFA 2009 EACASAspire SC 09/10 Black DDL-QTXS
9/5/202012:30 PMU12BoysSolar SC 09TXNTigres MXMEXReplay
9/5/202012:30 PMU13BoysSolar 08 ECNL SawyerTXNDallas Texans South WhiteTXN
9/5/20202:00 PMU10GirlsSolar 11G BarnesTXNIntrepid 11GTXN
9/5/20202:00 PMU13BoysOakland 08 Boys BlackMISELECT FC 2008CAN
9/6/20209:30 AMU11BoysDallas Texans 10B Pre-Academy SalazarTXN10B SouthTXN
9/6/20209:30 AMU13Boys08B PremierTXSBarca Academy Nashville 2008B GarnetTN
9/6/20209:30 AMU11BoysOakland 10 Boys BlackMIBTB STALLIONS LEGACYTXSReplay
9/6/202011:00 AMU13BoysIndiana Elite FC 2008 PremierUSA08B West BlueTXN
9/6/202011:00 AMU11GirlsDallas Texans 10G Scarfone SambaTXNSolar 10G HaylockTXNReplay
9/6/202011:00 AMU11GirlsSolar 10G ColvinTXNCVSA 2010 BlueON
9/6/202012:30 PMU12GirlsPumas 09GCANSolar East 09G GrayTXNReplay
9/6/202012:30 PMU12GirlsRISE 09G Elite I CTXS09G West (F: JDL Blue)TXNReplay
9/6/20202:00 PMU10GirlsSELECT 11KSIntrepid 11GTXN
9/6/20202:00 PMU10BoysNOKC 2011 Boys RedOKSolar South 11B R.GarciaTXNReplay
9/6/20203:30 PMU13Boys08 B ECNLTXNDallas Texans South WhiteTXN
9/6/20203:30 PMU11BoysRayos 10B hernandezTXNBTB STALLIONS LEGACYTXSReplay
9/6/20203:30 PMU13BoysSDSACASBarca Academy Nashville 2008B GarnetTNReplay
9/6/20203:30 PMU11BoysTigres PonienteMEX2010 Premier BoysIN
9/6/20205:00 PMU13BoysIndiana Elite FC 2008 PremierUSA(Central) 08OK
9/6/20205:00 PMU12GirlsSolar 09G ColvinTXNRISE 09G Elite I CTXSReplay
9/6/20205:00 PMU10BoysPST Attack 11B SalazarTXNDKSC 11B RUBIOTXN
9/6/20205:00 PMU13BoysCVSA 2008 NPLON08B PremierTXS
9/6/20206:30 PMU13BoysSolar U13 MLS Elite AcademyTXNOakland 08 Boys BlackMI
9/6/20206:30 PMU12GirlsTulsa SC 09G BlackOKDallas Texans 09G White DallasTXN
9/6/20206:30 PMU11GirlsRenegades 10G SaldivarTXNKC Fusion Academy 10KS
9/7/20208:00 AMU12BoysAllegiance FC 09B Black - PedroTXN2009 Austin BoldTXSReplay
9/7/20208:00 AMU12Boys09 BoysTXN09B West (F: West Red)TXN
9/7/20209:30 AMU10GirlsSting 11 ShepardTXNTulsa SC 11G GoldOKReplay
9/7/20209:30 AMU13BoysIndiana Elite FC 2008 PremierUSACVSA 2008 NPLON
9/7/20209:30 AMU13BoysSELECT FC 2008CANSolar U13 MLS Elite AcademyTXNReplay
9/7/20209:30 AMU10BoysPST Attack 11B SalazarTXNNOKC 2011 Boys RedOKReplay
9/7/202011:00 AMU12GirlsSolar East 09G GrayTXN09G West (F: JDL Blue)TXN
9/7/202011:00 AMU12GirlsRed 2009KSDash City 09 NorthTXS
9/7/202012:30 PMU11GirlsSolar 10G ColvinTXNDallas Texans 10G Scarfone SambaTXN
9/7/202012:30 PMU11BoysAlphaForms'10TXNDallas Texans 10B Pre-Academy SalazarTXN
9/7/20202:00 PMU10GirlsIntrepid 11GTXNDKSC 11g -GamezTXNReplay
9/7/20202:00 PMU13BoysIndiana Elite FC 2008 PremierUSASolar U13 MLS Elite AcademyTXNReplay
9/7/20202:00 PMU13Boys08 B ECNLTXNSDSACASReplay
9/7/20202:00 PMU10BoysCobras White 2011TXS2011 Pre AcademyMO
9/7/20203:30 PMU12GirlsRISE 09G Elite I CTXS09G West (F: JDL Blue)TXNReplay
9/7/20203:30 PMU12GirlsDash City 09 NorthTXSTulsa SC 09G BlackOK