Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alexander Subias
Results
High School Results
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Foothill
Orange Lutheran / WC 31:6
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/21
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
A. Hendricks
C-Dub
2019 Freakshow
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
10/21
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
K. Lopez
Elk Grove Wrestling Academy
2019 Freakshow
Consi of 8 #1
113 lbs
10/20
W
Replay
F 9-0 3:34
T. Ramsted
Piedra Vista
2019 Freakshow
Consi of 16 #2
113 lbs
10/20
L
Replay
DEC 7-0
W. Dyer
Big Sports Academy
2019 Freakshow
Round of 16
113 lbs
10/20
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
J. Rodriguez
Cvbjj
2019 Freakshow
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
10/20
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:25
M. Ritter
Tomahawk Wrestling Club
2019 Freakshow
Round of 32
113 lbs
10/20
L
Replay
DEC 10-3
Z. Romney
Lawc/chaminade
2019 Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
10/19
W
Replay
DEC 4-2 TB2
D. IV
Eleanor Roosevelt High School
2019 Freakshow
Round of 64
113 lbs
10/19
W
Replay
F 3-2 2:54
N. Martinez-Gyotoku
Dog Pound
2019 Freakshow
Round of 16
113 lbs
10/19
W
Replay
DEC 1-0 UTB
C. Antonio
Smash Gyms/Evergreen Valley
2019 Freakshow
Round of 32
113 lbs
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/12
L
MD 9-0
T. Ortiz
Yorba Linda
2019 Five Counties
Consi of 8 #2
106 lbs
01/12
W
DEF
A. Pereyra
Norte Vista
2019 Five Counties
Consi of 8 #1
106 lbs
01/12
W
DEC 3-2
M. Ladkani
Tesoro High School
2019 Five Counties
Consi of 16 #2
106 lbs
01/12
L
TF 26-10 6:00
A. Limon
Northview
2019 Five Counties
Round of 16
106 lbs
01/11
W
F 3:57
J. Figueroa
Gilroy
2019 Five Counties
Round of 32
106 lbs
01/11
W
F 5:13
J. Rio
South Hills
2019 Five Counties
Round of 64
106 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021