Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kenyon Clements
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
L
TF 10-0 0:51
J. Sowell
Alabama Takedown Academy
Alabama Freestyle State Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
132
05/04
W
TF 10-0 0:42
B. Swindle
Gulf Coast Wrestling Club
Alabama Freestyle State Championship
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
132
05/04
L
TF 10-0 2:39
N. Sykes
Stronghold
Alabama Freestyle State Championship
Semis & WB (8 Man)
132
04/13
W
TF 11-0 1:48
H. Graham
Ironclad Wrestling Club
Swamp Donkey - Greco
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
04/13
W
F 10-0 1:03
R. Luker
Cane Nation
Swamp Donkey - Freestyle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
04/13
W
TF 15-0 1:13
H. Graham
Southside Youth
Swamp Donkey - Freestyle
Semis & WB (8 Man)
126
04/06
L
DEC 10-8
T. Curtin
Askren Wrestling Academy
PNL Nebraska Freestyle Championships 2024
Round 1
120-EA
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/13
W
FOR 0-0
J. Daugherty
---
Alabama Greco State Championship
Round 3 (4 Man)
126
05/13
W
FOR 0-0
E. Hill
---
Alabama Greco State Championship
Round 2 (4 Man)
126
05/13
L
TF 8-0 0:28
W. Blue
Alabama Takedown Academy
Alabama Greco State Championship
Round 1 (4 Man)
126
05/13
W
TF 12-2 3:35
L. Sanders
Strong Hold Wrestling
Alabama Freestyle State Championship
Round 3 (4 Man)
126
05/13
L
DEC 14-12
J. Daugherty
Saraland
Alabama Freestyle State Championship
Round 2 (4 Man)
126
05/13
L
TF 10-0 1:28
W. Blue
Alabama Takedown Academy
Alabama Freestyle State Championship
Round 1 (4 Man)
126
04/22
L
TF 10-0 1:37
C. Wright
Ironclad Wrestling Club
ATA Ironman - Freestyle
Round 3 (3 Man)
126+132
04/22
W
F 10-16 5:05
A. Nelson
Ironclad Wrestling Club
ATA Ironman - Freestyle
Round 2 (3 Man)
126+132
04/08
L
F 6-7 2:37
A. Waller
Cane nation wrestling club
Swamp Donkey - Freestyle
Cons. Semis (8 Man)
126+132
04/08
L
DEC 13-11
C. Helveston
Saraland
Swamp Donkey - Freestyle
Semis & WB (8 Man)
126+132
04/08
W
F 8-0 0:40
C. Johnson
Bay County Elite Wrestling
Swamp Donkey - Freestyle
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126+132
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021