Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aubrie Molina
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Hawaii
Hawaii 1
Pearl City Girls
Rogue Nation
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/16
L
Replay
VSU1 11-1 4:54
M. Buurma
Michigan
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 8 #1
132 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VFA 4:05 15-6
J. O'Connell
Washington
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #2
132 lbs
07/15
L
Replay
VPO1 7-1
J. Jones
Missouri
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
132 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VSU1 12-1 5:16
S. Zamora
Nebraska
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
132 lbs
07/15
W
Replay
VSU1 16-6 5:48
B. Deleon
North Carolina
2023 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
132 lbs
06/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
D. Gulzow
Oregon
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FOLK
1st and 3rd places
130
06/24
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:51
N. Hagler
Utah
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FOLK
semis and last consi
130
06/24
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:39
L. Walker
Wyoming
USA WESTERN STATES CHAMPIONSHIPS-FOLK
Quarters
130
06/18
W
Replay
F 8-1 2:45
A. Cannon
Utah 1
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Placement (4 Team)
130
06/18
W
Replay
TF 11-0 2:42
K. HSU
Nevada 1
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Semis (4 Team)
130
06/18
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:01
M. Neal
Montana
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 3 (3 Team)
130
06/18
W
Replay
F 4-4 1:39
D. Gulzow
Oregon
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 2 (3 Team)
130
06/18
W
Replay
TF 11-3 4:06
N. Hagler
Utah 2
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 3 (3 Team)
130
06/18
L
Replay
F 10-1 1:01
A. Cannon
Utah 1
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Semis (4 Team)
130
06/18
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:36
A. Smith
New Mexico
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Round 2 (3 Team)
130
06/18
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:34
L. Horn
Oklahoma
2023 Western States Turf Wars HS GIRLS
Placement (4 Team)
130
04/30
L
Replay
VPO1 11-9
F. James
Missouri
2023 US Open
7th Place
132 lbs
04/29
L
Replay
VFA 4:32 10-4
J. Fouse
Team Pennsylvania
2023 US Open
Cons 4
132 lbs
04/28
W
Replay
VSU1 13-1 3:05
A. Rael
St. Pius X High School Wrestling
2023 US Open
Cons 8 #2
132 lbs
04/28
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:29
L. Burton
Hays Wrestling Club
2023 US Open
Cons 8 #1
132 lbs
04/28
W
Replay
VFA 1:15 8-0
R. Clark
Toppenish Badboy Wrestling
2023 US Open
Cons 16 #2
132 lbs
04/28
L
Replay
VPO1 14-14
L. Banks
Aviators Wrestling
2023 US Open
Rnd of 32
132 lbs
03/19
W
F 0-0 0:45
A. Noia
Colts WC
MWP Star Warz
Placement Matches (8 Man)
139
03/19
W
F 2-0 3:49
K. Wright
Bronco Wrestling Club
MWP Star Warz
Round 3
146
03/19
W
F 5-0 1:34
A. Ernst
Horizon High School
MWP Star Warz
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
139
03/19
W
F 2-0 0:41
F. Stevenson
Grindhouse WC
MWP Star Warz
Round 2
146
03/19
W
F 2-0 1:07
E. Alvarez
Eastvale Elite
MWP Star Warz
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
139
03/11
W
F 2-2 2:43
C. Mead
GOLD RUSH
USA NEVADA 2023 State Championships FK
RR ROUND 2 (round 3 for 5man)
130-136
03/11
W
F 2-0 0:44
M. Bardoni
GOLD RUSH
USA NEVADA 2023 State Championships FK
RR ROUND 1 (round 2 5man)
130-136
03/04
W
FOR 0-0
S. Tuinei
GOLD RUSH
SNWA 2023 FOLSKTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
round 2 RR
152-164
03/04
W
DEC 6-2
S. Tuinei
GOLD RUSH
SNWA 2023 FOLSKTYLE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 rr
152-164
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/06
W
DEC 3-1 SV
A. Wright
Campbell Girls
Texaco-HHSAA 2022 Wrestling Championships
Round 6 Placement
138G
03/05
W
MD 10-0
t. furstenwerth
---
Texaco-HHSAA 2022 Wrestling Championships
Champ Semis
138G
03/04
W
F 4-0 2:51
S. Bernades
Radford Girls
Texaco-HHSAA 2022 Wrestling Championships
Quarters
138G
01/29
W
TF 20-5 4:14
C. Goff
Pearl City Girls
Waipahu Round Robin
Round 2 (Best of 3)
138
01/29
W
F 12-4 3:11
C. Goff
Pearl City Girls
Waipahu Round Robin
Round 1 (Best of 3)
138
01/22
W
F 8-1 1:43
S. Horcajo
Kahuku Girls
Castle Round Robin
Round 2 (4 Man)
145
01/22
W
DEC 5-2
K. Lee-Tynan
---
Castle Round Robin
Round 1 (4 Man)
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024