Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Boudreaux
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Tonganoxie
Tonganoxie Chieftains
Tonganoxie HS
Tonganoxie High School
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 2-0 1:35
P. Tye
---
KSHSAA 4A - Holton Regional
3rd WB (16 Man)
126
02/22
W
DEC 6-2
N. Mann
DeSoto
KSHSAA 4A - Holton Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/21
L
F 2-0 1:19
J. Wallingford
---
KSHSAA 4A - Holton Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
02/15
L
MD 10-2
R. Anderson
Mill Valley High School
Kaw Valley League Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
02/15
L
F 10-1 2:56
S. Summers
---
Kaw Valley League Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
02/14
L
F 0-0 3:55
C. Waller
---
Bonner Springs @ Tonganoxie Chieftains
Round 1
126
02/01
L
F 0-0 3:37
Z. Knox
Louisburg
BIT 2014
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
02/01
L
F 0-0 3:18
T. Lisher
---
BIT 2014
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/25
L
DEF 0-0
J. Pool
Holton High School
2014 Sadowski
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
01/25
L
F 8-9 5:02
A. Miller
---
2014 Sadowski
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/17
L
DEC 4-3
P. Dockery
---
Bobcat Classic
Quarters & 2nd WB (32 Man)
126
01/17
L
F 0-0 1:46
Z. Martinez
---
Bobcat Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
126
01/11
L
DEC 11-9
C. Meek
Rockhurst High School
Louisburg Wildcat Invitational
5th Place Finals
126
01/11
W
DEC 9-5
C. Maren
Raymore-Peculiar High School
Louisburg Wildcat Invitational
Round 5 w/ Semi-Finals
126
01/11
W
F 6-1 2:57
R. Madden
---
Louisburg Wildcat Invitational
Round 4
126
01/11
L
F 1-1 5:14
J. Felder
---
Louisburg Wildcat Invitational
Round 3
126
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:49
A. Fix
Parsons High School
Louisburg Wildcat Invitational
Round 2
126
01/10
W
F 0-0 1:13
C. Slyter
---
Tonganoxie Chieftains @ Spring Hill
Round 1
126
12/07
W
F 4-0 0:40
T. Reed
Rock Creek HS
WHS Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
12/07
L
F 2-0 3:35
C. Miller
Concordia HS
WHS Invitational
Round 3 (8 Man)
126
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:36
T. Wurtz
Ottawa HS
WHS Invitational
Round 2 (8 Man)
126
12/07
L
F 11-2 3:33
C. Smith
Abilene HS
WHS Invitational
Round 1 (8 Man)
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024