Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jesus Ramirez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Camdenton
Camdenton
Camdenton High School
Indio
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/25
L
F 2-0 1:21
J. Rodriguez
---
Desert Valley League Finals
Championship Finals
152
01/25
W
F 4-0 1:57
E. Alvarez
Banning
Desert Valley League Finals
Semis & RR2
152
11/23
L
DEC 4-2 SV
M. Westfall
Vista Murrieta
Beaumont Invitational
Placement (12 Man)
160
11/23
W
F 2-0 1:59
K. Krauss
Great Oak
Beaumont Invitational
Semis & WB (12 Man)
160
11/23
W
F 4-3 2:38
K. Texeira
---
Beaumont Invitational
Cons. Round 2 (12 Man)
160
11/23
W
F 4-0 1:49
D. Hernandez
Yucca Valley
Beaumont Invitational
Cons. Round 1 (12 Man)
160
11/23
L
F 4-0 3:34
Z. Hueter
Vista Murrieta
Beaumont Invitational
Quarters (12 Man)
160
11/23
W
F 6-2 2:47
D. Hernandez
Yucca Valley
Beaumont Invitational
Champ. Round 1 (12 Man)
160
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
W
DEC 3-2
C. Sperry
Yucca Valley
Desert Valley League Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
160
01/19
W
TF 16-0
A. Duran
Desert Hot Springs
Desert Valley League Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
160
01/19
L
F 0-0 6:15
J. Ceballos
Cathedral City
Desert Valley League Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
160
01/12
L
F 0-0 2:31
L. McLellan
Sage Creek
2019 Jim Londos Memorial
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
162
01/12
W
F 0-0 2:22
C. Ojeda
Montgomery
2019 Jim Londos Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
162
01/12
L
F 0-0 2:35
J. Goodson
Oceanside
2019 Jim Londos Memorial
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
162
01/12
W
F 0-0 5:37
D. Piro
Mission Hills
2019 Jim Londos Memorial
Round 1 (16 Man)
162
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 3-2
B. Crow
Carthage
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
Cons. Semis
152
02/10
L
MD 9-0
J. Careaga
Helias Catholic
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
Semifinals
152
02/10
W
DEC 4-2
K. Hicks
Webb City
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
Quarterfinals
152
02/03
L
DEC 11-7
T. Christian
Lebanon High School
2018 Ozark Conference Championships
Championship Matches (8 Man)
152
02/03
W
DEC 6-1
L. Lambeth
---
2018 Ozark Conference Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
152
02/03
W
TF 16-1 3:28
P. Ripper
Glendale High School
2018 Ozark Conference Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
152
01/20
L
DEC 12-7
M. Cross
DeSmet
Eric Lewis MICDS Invitational
3rd Place Match
152
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
A. Hart
Chaminade
Eric Lewis MICDS Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
01/20
W
DEC 6-3
D. DeMarco
De Soto
Eric Lewis MICDS Invitational
3rd Round WB
152
01/20
W
F 4-0 2:39
I. Butler
Whitfield
Eric Lewis MICDS Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
01/20
L
F 9-6 5:46
M. Cross
DeSmet
Eric Lewis MICDS Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
152
01/20
W
F 6-1 0:52
N. Saucedo
Principia
Eric Lewis MICDS Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
01/13
W
F 2-1 1:38
K. Brooks
Marshfield
Branson Invitational 2018
Round 5
160
01/13
W
F 4-0 2:40
M. Hunter
Cassville
Branson Invitational 2018
Round 4
160
01/13
L
DEC 6-4
C. Andrews
Branson
Branson Invitational 2018
round 3
160
01/13
W
MD 14-3
W. Ross
Carl Junction 2
Branson Invitational 2018
round 2
160
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:42
J. Fry
Neosho
Branson Invitational 2018
Round 1
160
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:11
e. jackson
---
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Medals
152
12/16
L
DEC 2-1 TB1
C. Morgan
Raymore Peculiar
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Semi
152
12/16
W
F 5-4 2:33
B. Hussian
North Kansas City
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Saturday 2
152
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:17
W. Pryor
---
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Saturday 1
152
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:48
Z. Alexander
Warrenton
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Round 4 (24 Man)
152
12/16
W
DEC 8-2
N. Distler
Helias JV
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Round 3 (24 Man)
152
12/16
L
DEC 7-1
J. Biondo
---
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Round 2 (24 Man)
152
12/15
L
DEC 5-1
K. Hicks
Webb City
Harrisonville Christmas Tournament
Round 1 (24 Man)
152
12/02
L
F 0-0 1:28
D. Sharp
Bolivar
Bolivar Invitational
Round 5 (5 Man)
160
12/02
W
DEC 9-8
K. Kieber
Springfield Parkview
Bolivar Invitational
Round 4 (5 Man)
160
12/02
W
TF 15-0
K. Brooks
Marshfield
Bolivar Invitational
Round 2 (5 Man)
160
12/02
W
F 0-0 1:08
T. Tippie
Republic
Bolivar Invitational
Round 1 (5 Man)
160
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021