Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dametrius Castillo
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
Replay
MD 12-3
A. Martinez
Case Western Reserve University
NCAA DIII Regional Central
Placements
141
02/26
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:08
E. Burge
Wabash College
NCAA DIII Regional Central
Consi Semis
141
02/26
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
A. Boni
University Of Mount Union
NCAA DIII Regional Central
Semis and WB5
141
02/25
W
Replay
MD 11-3
T. Smith
Adrian College
NCAA DIII Regional Central
WB4
141
02/25
W
Replay
MD 11-2
J. Cotsonas
Mount St. Joseph University
NCAA DIII Regional Central
Quarters and WB3
141
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 8-1
D. Phelps
Olivet College
NCAA DIII Regional Central
Round 2
141
01/28
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
K. Hanel
Augustana College
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 4 QF and WB
141
01/27
W
Replay
F 4-2 4:53
K. Joseph
Defiance College
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 3
141
01/27
L
Replay
F 6-1 2:35
E. Harsted
Wheaton
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 1
141
01/20
L
MD 12-0
J. Boots
Trine
Alma College @ Trine
Round 1
141
01/13
L
DEC 1-0
T. Smith
Adrian
Adrian @ Alma College
Round 1
141
01/04
L
MD 10-2
D. Phelps
Olivet
Olivet @ Alma College
Round 1
141
12/17
L
MD 12-3
K. Hanel
Augustana (IL)
Gator Boot Duals
Round 1
141
12/17
L
DEC 10-4
C. Schrage
Luther
Gator Boot Duals
Round 1
141
12/17
L
F 9-2 4:00
A. Leonard
Alvernia University
Gator Boot Duals
Round 1
141
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020