Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dametrius Castillo
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
Replay
MD 12-3
A. Martinez
Case Western Reserve University
NCAA DIII Regional Central
Placements
141
02/26
L
Replay
F 4-1 2:08
E. Burge
Wabash College
NCAA DIII Regional Central
Consi Semis
141
02/26
W
Replay
DEC 5-3
A. Boni
University Of Mount Union
NCAA DIII Regional Central
Semis and WB5
141
02/25
W
Replay
MD 11-3
T. Smith
Adrian College
NCAA DIII Regional Central
WB4
141
02/25
W
Replay
MD 11-2
J. Cotsonas
Mount St. Joseph University
NCAA DIII Regional Central
Quarters and WB3
141
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 8-1
D. Phelps
Olivet College
NCAA DIII Regional Central
Round 2
141
01/28
L
Replay
DEC 3-2
K. Hanel
Augustana College
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 4 QF and WB
141
01/27
W
Replay
F 4-2 4:53
K. Joseph
Defiance College
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 3
141
01/27
L
Replay
F 6-1 2:35
E. Harsted
Wheaton
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 1
141
01/20
L
MD 12-0
J. Boots
Trine
Alma College @ Trine
Round 1
141
01/13
L
DEC 1-0
T. Smith
Adrian
Adrian @ Alma College
Round 1
141
01/04
L
MD 10-2
D. Phelps
Olivet
Olivet @ Alma College
Round 1
141
12/17
L
MD 12-3
K. Hanel
Augustana (IL)
Gator Boot Duals
Round 1
141
12/17
L
DEC 10-4
C. Schrage
Luther
Gator Boot Duals
Round 1
141
12/17
L
F 9-2 4:00
A. Leonard
Alvernia University
Gator Boot Duals
Round 1
141
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023