May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Weston Milnes
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
2020-2021
2018-2019
Team Name
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Cumberlands (Ky.)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
MD 18-8
E. Clemmons
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Cumberlands (Ky.) @ Cumberland (Tenn.)
Round 1
157
02/03
L
MD 18-8
E. Clemmons
Cumberland (Tenn.)
Cumberlands (Ky.) @ Cumberland (Tenn.)
Round 1
157
01/27
L
DEC 6-3
A. Burns
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Campbellsville (Ky.) @ Cumberlands (Ky.)
Round 1
157
12/10
W
F 3-0 0:42
D. Campbell
Marian University (IN)
Challenge Duals
Round 1
157
12/10
L
DEC 13-8
N. Wheeler
Indiana Tech
Challenge Duals
Round 1
157
12/10
W
MD 17-7
A. Torres
Lourdes University
Challenge Duals
Round 1
157
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
F 3-6 4:22
C. Woenker
Campbellsville University (Ky.)
NAIA Mid-South Conference - North
3rd Place
165
02/19
W
F 5-2 2:56
M. Long
Cumberland University (Tenn.)
NAIA Mid-South Conference - North
Round 6 Consol. Semi`s
165
02/19
L
DEC 13-7 SV
G. Smith
Campbellsville University (Ky.)
NAIA Mid-South Conference - North
Round 4 Champ Semi`s
165
02/19
W
DEC 8-2
J. Lee
Lindsey Wilson College (Ky.)
NAIA Mid-South Conference - North
Round 1
165
02/19
W
F 2-0 1:08
T. Mabry
University Of Rio Grande (Ohio)
NAIA Mid-South Conference - North
Round 2
165
02/10
W
MD 15-4
J. Lee
---
Lindsey Wilson (Ky.) @ Cumberlands (Ky.)
Round 1
165
02/06
L
F 5-3 5:51
M. Jenkins
---
Cumberland Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
165
02/06
W
DEC 4-2
T. Hill
---
Cumberland Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
165
02/05
W
MD 10-0
E. Griffin
---
Cumberland Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
165
02/05
W
F 4-0 2:58
J. Avila
Linsey Wilson
Cumberland Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
165
02/05
W
F 4-0 2:25
T. Hargis
University of Tennessee-Knoxvi
Cumberland Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
165
01/22
L
MD 15-2
C. Woenker
Campbellsville
Missouri Valley College Invitational
6th Wrestleback (64 Man)
165
01/22
L
F 0-0 3:34
E. Rodgers
---
Missouri Valley College Invitational
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
165
01/21
W
F 0-0 2:14
W. Seibert
---
Missouri Valley College Invitational
Round 4 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
165
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:29
D. Crawford
Montana State-Northern
Missouri Valley College Invitational
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
165
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
L
DEC 4-3
J. McNutt
Cumberlands (Ky.)
NAIA Mid-South Conference - BG
8 Man 5th Place
157
02/20
L
MD 11-3
K. Almond
Midway University
NAIA Mid-South Conference - BG
8 Man Round 3 2nd WB
157
02/20
L
F 14-6 4:50
7. Smallwood
---
NAIA Mid-South Conference - BG
8 Man Champ Semi`s 1st WB
157
02/20
W
TF 18-3 7:00
T. Sellmer
---
NAIA Mid-South Conference - BG
8 Man RD 1 Quarters
157
01/20
W
F 11-1 3:57
T. Moore
---
Cumberland (Tenn.) @ Cumberlands (Ky.)
Round 1
157
01/14
W
DEC 5-4
D. Stafford
Midway University
Cumberlands (Ky.) @ Midway University
Round 1
157
11/07
L
DEC 10-8
K. Almond
Midway University
Patriot Open
Placement Matches (32 Man)
157
11/07
W
F 2-0 0:53
M. Jenkins
---
Patriot Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
157
11/07
W
DEC 7-3
G. Janssen
St Thomas University
Patriot Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
157
11/07
W
TF 19-0 3:23
T. Hill
---
Patriot Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
157
11/07
W
F 15-1 4:35
N. Baker
Marian University
Patriot Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
157
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
DEC 8-7
T. Dion
Unattached
Sioux City Dave Edmonds Open
Round 8
157
02/02
W
F 6-0 0:53
C. Hutchins
Morningside
Sioux City Dave Edmonds Open
Round 7
157
02/02
W
F 6-0 2:39
T. Abbas
---
Sioux City Dave Edmonds Open
Round 5
157
02/02
L
MD 15-5
D. Carr
Iowa State
Sioux City Dave Edmonds Open
Round 2
157
12/09
L
MD 14-4
J. McKinney
Lindenwood - Belleville (Ill.)
Doane Open
Round 4 (16, 32, 64)
157
12/08
W
DEC 4-0
M. Lucas
Benedictine College
Doane Open
Round 3 (64)
157
12/08
L
MD 10-1
C. Licking
---
Doane Open
Round 2 (32, 64)
157
11/17
W
TF 16-1 7:00
A. Torres
Arizona State University - Unattached
ERAU Mile High Open
3rd Place
157
11/17
W
TF 18-1 3:34
K. Pastor-Beltran
Life Pacific
ERAU Mile High Open
Round 5
157
11/17
L
TF 18-2 5:00
J. Williams
Embry-Riddle (Ariz.)
ERAU Mile High Open
Round 4
157
11/17
W
MD 14-1
A. Torres
Arizona State University - Unattached
ERAU Mile High Open
Round 2
157
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020