Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tucker Kloster
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
Liberty
Liberty
Liberty (Liberty)
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
W
F 2-0 2:34
K. Starr
Blue Springs
Blue Springs @ Liberty (Liberty)
Round 1
182
02/05
L
DEC 15-12
D. Tran
Liberty North
Liberty North @ Liberty (Liberty)
Round 1
182
01/25
W
F 2-0 1:36
M. Caskey
Bondurant-Farrar
Indianola JV Dual Tournament 2020
Round 3 (6 Team)
182
01/25
L
DEC 6-1
W. Whalen
---
Indianola JV Dual Tournament 2020
Round 4 (6 Team)
182
01/25
W
F 5-3 1:45
M. Dell
---
Indianola JV Dual Tournament 2020
Round 2 (6 Team)
182
01/25
W
F 4-1 3:09
A. Fouad
Ankeny
Indianola JV Dual Tournament 2020
Round 1 (6 Team)
182
01/15
L
F 1-2 2:49
J. Stoffel
Staley
Staley @ Liberty (Liberty)
Round 1
182
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:46
O. Mick
Park Hill South
Liberty (Liberty) @ Park Hill South
Round 1
182
12/12
W
DEC 7-0
J. Alden
Kearney
Liberty (Liberty) @ Kearney
Round 1
182
12/07
W
F 5-8 3:50
C. Wallace
St. Joseph Lafayette
31st Annual Leavenworth Challenger
Round 5
182 A
12/07
L
FOR 0-0
G. Penner
Liberty
31st Annual Leavenworth Challenger
Round 4
182 A
12/07
W
F 2-0 1:18
B. Lynch
St. Joseph Lafayette
31st Annual Leavenworth Challenger
Round 3
182 A
12/07
W
DEC 8-4
C. Bruch
---
31st Annual Leavenworth Challenger
Round 2
182 A
12/07
L
F 2-0 1:42
I. Bailey
Washburn Rural
31st Annual Leavenworth Challenger
Round 1
182 A
12/04
W
MD 9-0
A. Gutierrez
---
Lees Summit @ Liberty (Liberty)
Round 1
182
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 12-13 3:13
L. Hicks
Park Hill South
Cindy Ramey/ LSN JV Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
182
02/02
W
F 5-0 1:46
J. Airrington
---
Cindy Ramey/ LSN JV Invitational
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
182
02/02
W
F 4-0 1:47
J. Williams
---
Cindy Ramey/ LSN JV Invitational
Round 3 (8 Man)
182
02/02
W
MD 8-0
G. Fox
Staley
Cindy Ramey/ LSN JV Invitational
Round 2 (8 Man)
182
02/02
W
F 4-0 2:47
T. Hoffman
---
Cindy Ramey/ LSN JV Invitational
Round 1 (8 Man)
182
01/10
W
F 7-0 2:43
G. Fox
Staley
Liberty (Liberty) @ Staley
Round 1
182
01/05
W
MD 11-3
E. Theilen
Blue Springs South
58th Annual Joe Crouthers Invitationals
Placement Matches (10 Man)
182
01/05
L
F 0-0 1:34
S. Mattly
---
58th Annual Joe Crouthers Invitationals
Round 5 (10 Man)
182
01/05
L
F 0-0 2:59
M. Waller
Winnetonka
58th Annual Joe Crouthers Invitationals
Round 4 (10 Man)
182
01/05
L
F 0-0 1:06
W. Mayfield
---
58th Annual Joe Crouthers Invitationals
Round 2 (10 Man)
182
01/04
W
DEC 2-0
D. Webb
Ruskin
58th Annual Joe Crouthers Invitationals
Round 1 (10 Man)
182
12/29
L
TF 17-2 2:18
J. Goin
---
Belton Hall of Fame Tournament
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
182
12/29
W
F 7-8 2:29
F. Denny
Ray Pec
Belton Hall of Fame Tournament
Round 1 (8 Team)
182
12/29
W
F 11-9 2:58
D. Policarpe
Omaha Bryan
Belton Hall of Fame Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Team)
195
12/29
W
MD 14-2
C. Hinton
Savannah
Belton Hall of Fame Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
182
12/29
L
DEC 6-4
J. Schoenauer
Omaha Bryan
Belton Hall of Fame Tournament
Round 3 (8 Team)
182
12/05
W
F 11-1 4:18
J. Alden
Kearney
Kearney @ Liberty (Liberty)
Round 1
182
12/01
W
F 4-0 1:28
M. Morelan
Blue Springs High School
Blue Springs Fresh/Soph Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
182E
12/01
W
F 6-1 1:34
J. Chuta
Carthage High School
Blue Springs Fresh/Soph Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
182E
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 0-0 2:51
B. Cole-Hendricks
Kearney
Cindy Ramey/ LSN JV Invitational
Round 4
182A
02/03
L
F 2-1 1:43
B. Sarver
Liberty
Cindy Ramey/ LSN JV Invitational
Round 3
182A
02/03
L
F 12-3 5:20
Z. Ragland
---
Cindy Ramey/ LSN JV Invitational
Round 2
182A
02/03
L
DEC 8-1
C. Copsey
Lee`s Summit West
Cindy Ramey/ LSN JV Invitational
Round 1
182A
01/27
L
F 8-2 2:44
W. Menas
McDonald County
2018 George Hoover Invitational
Placement (16 Man)
182
01/27
L
F 9-7 4:00
G. Schick
Pleasant Hill
2018 George Hoover Invitational
Semis & WB (16 Man)
182
01/27
L
F 4-0 2:20
A. Stephenson
Liberty North
2018 George Hoover Invitational
Round 3 (16 Man)
182
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:37
A. Muthersbaugh
---
2018 George Hoover Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
12/09
L
DEC 11-4
C. Pflaum
De Soto
Lee`s Summit North Invitational
Aux Gym Semi Consolation Matches
182
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:36
C. Cronkleton
Park Hill South
Lee`s Summit North Invitational
Round 7 - Pool
182
12/09
L
F 4-0 1:14
D. Carley
Warrensburg
Lee`s Summit North Invitational
Round 6 - Pool
182
12/09
L
F 2-2 1:09
G. Lamorie
St. Joe Central
Lee`s Summit North Invitational
Round 4 - Pool
182
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:51
R. Henderson
---
Lee`s Summit North Invitational
Round 2 - Pool
182
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023