Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Levi Rutten
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
No team
Riverside
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:36
K. Poppe
Sutton
NSAA Class D District 1
WB4
113
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:39
K. Ruether
Centennial
NSAA Class D District 1
Round 2
113
02/03
L
F 12-0 2:54
B. Walker
Lincoln East JV
Crusader Invitational
Cons./ RR Round 3
113
02/03
L
F 6-1 1:27
Z. Held
Twin River
Crusader Invitational
Quarters/Round 2
113
01/26
L
F 12-1 4:08
G. Hagan
Weeping Water
Central Valley Invitational
Round 5
113
01/26
L
F 9-2 1:23
C. Scoville
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
Central Valley Invitational
Round 2
113
01/20
L
F 8-8 4:44
M. Flannery
West Holt
Neligh-Oakdale Invite 2024
round 4
113
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:48
D. Wadsworth
Central Valley
Neligh-Oakdale Invite 2024
round 2
113
01/06
L
F 12-1 3:15
M. Schroll
Ravenna
Summerland Bobcats Invite
Round 4
113
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:41
A. Bazelman
Summerland
Summerland Bobcats Invite
Round 3
113
01/06
L
F 13-2 2:53
B. Stutzman
Howells-Dodge
Summerland Bobcats Invite
Round 2
113
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:45
D. Collazo
Scribner-Snyder
Summerland Bobcats Invite
Round 1
113
12/30
L
F 4-1 0:45
C. Blickenstaff
Arapahoe
Pleasanton Wrestling Invitational
Round 4
113
12/30
L
F 6-2 1:57
J. Winberg
Pleasanton
Pleasanton Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
113
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:33
L. Shore
Sutton
Harvard Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 6
120
12/02
L
F 14-5 2:10
T. Brandyberry
Alma
Harvard Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 4
120
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:23
M. Goracke
Johnson County Central
Harvard Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 2
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:54
R. Rasmussen
St.Paul Youth Wrestling
CENTRAL CITY JUNIOR WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 3 (4 Man)
102-104
03/11
L
TF 16-0 4:19
R. Colvin
Warrior Wrestling Academy
CENTRAL CITY JUNIOR WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 2 (4 Man)
102-104
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:29
Q. Jensen
Central City Junior Wrestling
CENTRAL CITY JUNIOR WRESTLING TOURNAMENT
Round 1 (4 Man)
102-104
03/11
L
F 5-0 0:53
D. Finn
The Best Wrestler
Central Valley Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
102-107
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:41
T. Wood
Fullerton
Central Valley Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
102-107
03/11
L
F 2-0 0:39
L. Nekoliczak
Central Valley Youth Wrestling
Central Valley Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
102-107
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:50
R. Rassmussen
St. Paul
2023 St. Paul Wildcat Youth Tournament
Round 4
102-105
02/25
L
F 5-0 0:51
K. Inderlied
Team Zapas
2023 St. Paul Wildcat Youth Tournament
Round 3
102-105
02/12
L
F 8-3 0:55
T. Kahny
Norfolk wrestling club
Boone Central Trophy Tournament 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
105-110
02/12
L
F 6-2 0:51
T. Kropatsch
---
Boone Central Trophy Tournament 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
105-110
02/12
L
F 15-5 2:54
R. Vieth
Northwest Jr Vikings
Boone Central Trophy Tournament 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
105-110
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024