Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zachary Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/08
L
MD 14-1
K. Poellnitz
---
AHSAA 6A South Super Section
Consolation Round 4 (16/2 & 32/4)
126
02/07
L
F 5-0 1:23
J. NOWDEN
Wetumpka
AHSAA 6A South Super Section
Championship Round 2 (16 and 32 man)
126
01/20
L
F 7-0 1:15
W. Blumberg
Robertsdale
Baldwin County Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
126
01/20
W
F 5-0 1:14
C. GREEN
Orange Beach High School
Baldwin County Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
01/20
L
F 13-5 5:26
T. Cheek
Gulf Shores
Baldwin County Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
01/04
L
F 4-0 2:23
D. PERSINGER
Spanish Fort
2020 Scott Rohrer Hoover Invitational
Placement Matches (32 Man)
128
01/04
W
F 5-0 0:44
J. AGEE
Daphne
2020 Scott Rohrer Hoover Invitational
3rd Wrestleback (32 Man)
128
01/04
L
F 2-1 1:32
O. Carrington
Oak Mountain
2020 Scott Rohrer Hoover Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (32 Man)
128
01/04
L
F 19-7 5:37
E. Bueno
Niceville
2020 Scott Rohrer Hoover Invitational
Round 3 (32 Man)
128
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:44
H. Goodson
Catholic
2020 Scott Rohrer Hoover Invitational
Round 2 (32 Man)
128
01/03
L
F 2-0 0:16
C. BATES
Mountain Brook
2020 Scott Rohrer Hoover Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
128
12/07
L
F 9-0 2:42
J. Pinto
Niceville
Border Wars VII
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:32
B. Segars
---
Border Wars VII
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
11/23
L
F 15-2 4:19
S. Mcgowin
---
2019 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
rd 5
138
11/23
L
F 5-0 0:28
D. TADLOCK
---
2019 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
rd 4
138
11/23
L
F 2-0 0:20
Q. Williams
Brother Martin
2019 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
rd. 3
138
11/22
L
F 5-0 0:28
R. Barnewold
Holy Cross HS
2019 Gulf Coast Clash presented by MSA
Rd. 1
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024