Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jacob Campbell
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
P. Lakey
Centennial
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Consolation Round 2
5A 145
02/23
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:40
C. Burton
Thunder Ridge
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Champ Rnd 2 Qtrs
5A 145
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
C. Dutra
Lake City
2023 Idaho HS State Championships
Championship Round 1
5A 145
02/15
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
R. Altman
Kuna
IHSAA 5A - District III
5th Place
145
02/15
L
Replay
F 4-2 3:48
P. Lakey
Centennial
IHSAA 5A - District III
Cons Semis
145
02/15
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
G. Guerra
Mountain View
IHSAA 5A - District III
Champ Semis
145
02/14
W
F 5-0 3:11
R. Lewis
Middleton
IHSAA 5A - District III
Quarters and Cons Rnd 3
145
02/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:48
G. Brown
Boise
IHSAA 5A - District III
Champ Round 2 & Cons Rnd 1
145
02/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:41
B. Pruett
Rocky Mountain
IHSAA 5A - District III
Champ Round 1
145
02/04
W
TF 19-3 4:31
Q. Bradford
Preston
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
145
02/04
L
F 8-0 3:16
C. Burton
Thunder Ridge
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
145
02/04
W
F 6-1 4:30
I. Christiansen
Marsh Valley
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
145
02/04
W
F 14-3 3:58
T. Sessions
North Fremont
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
145
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:17
C. Langston
Pocatello
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
145
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:29
T. Whitworth
Highland
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
145
02/03
W
MD 9-1
K. Olsen
Century
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
145
01/28
L
MD 9-0
P. Lakey
Centennial High School
Red Halverson Invitational 2023
Cons Rnd 2
145
01/27
L
DEC 7-5
K. Osterhout
Minico
Red Halverson Invitational 2023
Champ Rnd 2/Cons Rnd 1
145
01/19
W
DEC 8-6
P. Lakey
Centennial
Nampa @ Centennial
Round 1
145
01/13
L
DEC 11-4
C. Inskeep
Blackfoot
River City Duals
Finals (8 Team)
145
01/13
W
F 9-0 3:04
L. Clark
Post Falls 2
River City Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
145
01/13
W
MD 9-1
T. Lake
Thunder Ridge
River City Duals
Round 2 (3 Team)
145
01/13
W
F 5-0 1:54
H. Nicholson
East Valley
River City Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
145
01/13
L
DEC 4-2
T. Smith
Post Falls
River City Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
145
01/12
W
F 7-2 1:38
H. Ray
Eagle
Eagle @ Nampa
Round 1
145
01/07
L
Replay
F 4-2 3:53
P. Lakey
Centennial
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd3 64 Cons 3 64 Ch 2 32 Cons 1 32
145
01/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:57
B. Seimears
Rigby
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Cons Rnd 2
145
01/06
L
Replay
DEC 10-6 SV
M. Richardson
Melba
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Ch Rnd 1 32 Rnd 2 64 Cons Rnd 1 64 Ch Rnd 1 16
145
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 13-7
B. Meyers
Couer D Alene
2023 Rollie Lane Invitational
Champ Rnd 1
145
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
Replay
F 3-0 2:12
T. Banks
Bonneville
2022 Idaho HS State Championships
Consolation Round 3
4A 145
02/25
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:49
B. Smith
Jerome
2022 Idaho HS State Championships
Consolation Round 2
4A 145
02/25
W
Replay
MD 13-5
K. Olsen
Century
2022 Idaho HS State Championships
Champ Rnd 2 Quarters and Cons Rnd 1
4A 145
02/25
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:55
T. Trautner
Blackfoot
2022 Idaho HS State Championships
Championship Round 1
4A 145
01/29
L
F 9-4 3:43
B. Smith
Jerome
Red Halverson Invitational 2022
Champ Rnd 3/Cons 3
145
01/29
W
DEC 5-4
M. Veal
Nampa
Red Halverson Invitational 2022
Cons Rnd 2
145
01/28
L
DEC 9-7
Z. James
Kuna
Red Halverson Invitational 2022
Champ Rnd 2/Cons Rnd 1
145
01/14
L
DEC 6-0
J. Zuniga
Toppenish
River City Duals
Finals (8 Team)
145
01/14
L
F 4-4 4:17
R. Heely
Kellogg
River City Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
145
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:00
W. Cook
Lewiston
River City Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
145
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:31
D. Humphrey
Walla Walla
River City Duals
Finals (2 Team)
145
01/14
L
F 5-0 4:38
A. Austin
Post Falls
River City Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024