Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Gavin Hawk
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Lost Boys Wrestling Club
Phillipsburg
Red Devil Wrestling Club
Suzy WC
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/25
L
DEC 3-2
B. Dean
Sepa Blue
2023 SEPA Broncs Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 1
163 lbs
06/25
W
DEF 0-1 2:33
A. Verdi
St. Peter's Prep
2023 SEPA Broncs Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 1
163 lbs
06/25
W
DEC 8-4
C. Gioia
Yale Street
2023 SEPA Broncs Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 2
163 lbs
06/25
W
TF 16-1 4:10
E. Melendez
Crusader Blue
2023 SEPA Broncs Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 1
163 lbs
05/21
W
Replay
VPO1 18-17
J. Fuller
Bitetto Trained Wrestling
2023 USAWNJ FS/GR State Championships
Finals
152 lbs
05/21
W
Replay
VSU1 14-4 4:53
J. Wacha
Edge
2023 USAWNJ FS/GR State Championships
Semi-Finals
152 lbs
05/21
W
Replay
VFA 2:30 10-0
X. II
Seagull Wrestling Club
2023 USAWNJ FS/GR State Championships
Quarter-Finals
152 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/26
W
TF 16-0 2:22
B. Earlen
Immortals Wrestling Club
2022 SEPA Broncs Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 1
135 lbs
06/26
W
DEC 2-0 SV
R. Langenmayr
Scorpions
2022 SEPA Broncs Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 3
135 lbs
06/26
W
F 4-1 0:57
L. Windsor
Lancer Wrestling Club
2022 SEPA Broncs Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 2
135 lbs
06/26
W
DEC 3-2
T. Burke
Wrestling Factory
2022 SEPA Broncs Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 1
135 lbs
05/29
W
TF 16-0 4:24
D. Busch
Shore Thing Blue
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
126 lbs
05/29
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
P. Cox
Young Guns Orange
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
126 lbs
05/29
L
Replay
MD 14-4
D. Mendez
Team Carnage
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
05/29
L
Replay
MD 12-1
K. Davidheiser
PA Stud Muffins
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
126 lbs
05/28
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
B. Joling
Quest School of Wrestling Black
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
126 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
DEC 12-9
K. Ware
Mayo Quanchi
2022 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
11/14
L
DEC 7-4
G. Paolone
Holy Spirit
2021 SEPA Quaker Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 1
129 lbs
11/14
L
DEC 6-2
C. Robson
SEPA BLUE HS
2021 SEPA Quaker Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 5
129 lbs
11/14
W
F 2-0 0:58
W. Inglis
Moorestown
2021 SEPA Quaker Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 4
129 lbs
11/14
W
F 2-2 3:56
S. O`Toole
---
2021 SEPA Quaker Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 3
129 lbs
11/14
W
F 13-2 3:56
C. Ahrens
Cherokee
2021 SEPA Quaker Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 2
129 lbs
11/14
W
MD 9-0
B. Colloca
Pro ex
2021 SEPA Quaker Duals - High School Division
RR Rnd 1
129 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/30
W
F 2-0 0:34
J. Courtney
Ride Out Wrestling Club
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
120 lbs
05/30
L
MD 16-5
K. Rodriguez
The Wrestlers of Oz
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
120 lbs
05/30
W
Replay
F 10-0 1:59
B. Bare
Team Utah Zion
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
120 lbs
05/29
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
J. Young
---
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
120 lbs
05/29
W
Replay
F 2-2 2:22
L. Scorpil
Ragin Raisins Concord
2021 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
120 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
DEC 3-1 SV
C. Scuilla
Scorpions
2020 USAW-NJ Lakeland Qualifier
Finals
105 lbs
02/09
W
F 10-0 2:58
S. Moser
Pope John
2020 USAW-NJ Lakeland Qualifier
Semi-Finals
105 lbs
02/09
W
DEC 7-0
R. Negron
Colon Trained
2020 USAW-NJ Lakeland Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
105 lbs
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023