Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Parker Roloff
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/13
L
F 2-0 0:47
N. Novak
Neenah
FVA Double Duals
Round 1
152
01/13
L
F 7-1 2:47
L. Schroeder
Oshkosh West
Fond du Lac @ Oshkosh West
Round 1
152
12/17
L
MD 10-1
R. Lee
Wausau West
Fond du Lac Invite- JV 2022
Round 3
150-162
12/17
W
F 4-1 0:52
G. Nelson
---
Fond du Lac Invite- JV 2022
Round 2
150-162
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:36
M. Munoz
Manitowoc
Fond du Lac Invite- JV 2022
Round 1
150-162
12/03
W
DEC 9-5
K. Daniels
---
2022 Kimberly JV Tournament
Round 3
160A
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:50
E. Higareda
Appleton North
2022 Kimberly JV Tournament
Round 2
160A
12/03
L
F 7-2 3:32
G. Shaurette
Green Bay West/E/SW
2022 Kimberly JV Tournament
Round 1
160A
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
F 2-0 0:20
C. Johnson
Kimberly
Fox Valley JV Tournament
Finals (8 Man)
160 A
02/08
L
F 2-0 0:59
S. Vanderlynden
---
Fox Valley JV Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160 A
01/29
W
FOR 0-0
M. Talavera
Fond du Lac
Oakfield Invite
Round 5
160
01/29
L
F 2-0 1:25
E. Smith
Pardeeville
Oakfield Invite
Round 4
160
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:47
R. Gutknechtt
Living Word Lutheran
Oakfield Invite
Round 3
160
01/29
L
F 6-0 3:10
R. Acosta
Fort Atkinson
Oakfield Invite
Round 2
160
01/29
L
F 2-0 1:20
M. Bolf
Oostburg
Oakfield Invite
Round 1
160
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:04
C. Lund
Kaukauna
Fond du Lac @ Kaukauna
Round 1
160
01/22
L
F 7-0 2:16
D. Lesczynski
Homestead
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 5 ex-Semis - All brackets
160
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:27
J. Ripperger
Kettle Moraine
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 4 - All brackets
160
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:14
A. Benbrooks
Kimberly
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 2 - All brackets
160
01/21
L
F 4-2 0:45
J. Botsch
Brookfield East
Highlander Varsity Invitational
Round 1 - 24 Man and RR
160
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:16
L. Wille
Evansville
Fond du Lac Invite- JV 2021
Round 3
159-174
12/18
L
F 2-0 0:22
B. Summers
Sheboygan North
Fond du Lac Invite- JV 2021
Round 2
159-174
12/18
L
F 2-0 1:51
B. Possley
Bay Port
Fond du Lac Invite- JV 2021
Round 1
159-174
12/10
L
F 0-0 1:16
X. Gerarden
Appleton West
Appleton West @ Fond du Lac
Round 1
170
12/04
L
F 2-0 1:07
J. Bartlett
Kaukauna
2021 Kimberly JV Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
182A
12/04
L
F 2-0 0:41
T. DeGroot
---
2021 Kimberly JV Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
182A
12/03
L
F 4-0 2:21
M. Doucette
Kimberly
Fond du Lac @ Kimberly
Round 1
182
12/03
L
F 0-0
T. Kriese
Kimberly
Fond du Lac @ Kimberly
Round 1
182
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024