Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Robert Hauser
Results
College Results
College
College
International
Other
Season
2013-2014
2010-2011
Team Name
Bucknell
Bucknell - UNA
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/10
L
DEC 6-2
N. Tighe
Binghamton
Jonathan Kaloust Bearcat Open
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
133
11/10
W
DEC 4-2
J. Seim
USMA
Jonathan Kaloust Bearcat Open
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
133
11/10
L
DEC 6-2
J. Laster
---
Jonathan Kaloust Bearcat Open
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
133
2010-2011
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/13
L
DEF 0-0
K. Malarick
Harper College-UNA
Michigan State Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
125
11/13
L
MD 11-2
G. Una
---
Michigan State Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
125
11/13
W
DEC 7-1
C. Lyon
Michigan State
Michigan State Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
125
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024