Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Colton Arias
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2015-2016
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
F 2-0 1:04
D. Neemann
Waverly
Waverly @ Raymond Central
Round 1
182
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:35
B. Hageman
Bishop Neumann
Wilber-Clatonia Duals Tournament
Finals (2 Team)
170
01/05
W
F 4-0 2:00
H. Wiseman
Sutton
Wilber-Clatonia Duals Tournament
Round 4 (6 Team)
182
01/01
L
F 0-0 3:12
M. Hansen
Tekamah-Herman
Raymond Central Triangular
Champ. Round 1
182
12/21
L
F 5-0 3:12
M. Hansen
Tekemah-Herman
Raymond Central Triangular
Round 2 (3 Team)
182
12/14
W
F 5-0 1:35
C. Shoup
Cross County
Centennial Triangular
Round 2 (3 Team)
182
12/14
L
F 5-2 5:54
D. Nantkes
Centennial
Centennial Triangular
Round 1 (3 Team)
170
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:55
O. Snipes
Conestoga
Raymond Central Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
182
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:47
L. Dehne
Weeping Water
Raymond Central Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
182
12/08
W
F 5-0 2:44
I. Baker
Platteview
Raymond Central Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
182
12/08
L
F 2-2 0:56
L. Fairbanks
Bishop Neumann
Raymond Central Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
182
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
F 2-0 0:40
R. Lane
Louisville
NSAA - Class C - District 1
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
02/12
L
F 5-0 1:44
M. McWilliams
---
NSAA - Class C - District 1
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
02/05
L
F 5-0 1:39
J. Fox
---
Boys Town Dual Wrestling Tournament
---
160
02/05
L
F 8-0 2:28
C. Willey
Platteview
Boys Town Dual Wrestling Tournament
---
152
02/05
L
F 2-0 1:28
E. Langdon
Boys Town
Boys Town Dual Wrestling Tournament
---
160
02/05
W
F 7-0 3:09
D. Sutton
Falls City
Boys Town Dual Wrestling Tournament
---
152
02/05
W
DEC 8-4
M. Wylder
Waverly
Waverly @ Raymond Central
Round 1
152
02/05
W
F 6-0 3:11
N. Abbott
Waverly
Waverly @ Raymond Central
Round 1
152
01/30
L
F 2-0 0:26
H. Rasmussen
Fort Calhoun
Raymond Central JV Invite
Round 3 3and 4
145B
01/30
W
MD 9-0
J. Valdivia
Columbus Lakeview
Raymond Central JV Invite
Round 2 3and 4
145B
01/30
W
DEC 2-0
K. Barrios
Schuyler
Raymond Central JV Invite
Round 1 (4,3 Man)
145B
01/16
L
F 2-0 0:40
H. Cave
North Bend Central
Arlington Invite
Round 4
138
01/16
L
DEC 11-5
T. Mulliken
Logan View
Arlington Invite
Round 2
138
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:44
S. Warner
Louisville
Wilber-Clatonia Duals Tournament
Round 5 (10 Team)
138
12/23
L
F 4-6 3:30
A. Watson
---
Yutan/Raymond Central/Tekamah-Herman Triangular
Champ. Round 1
138
12/22
W
F 2-0 1:07
C. Elliott
Tekamah-Herman
Yutan/Raymond Central/Tekamah-Herman Triangular
Champ. Round 1
---
12/19
W
F 2-0 0:16
J. Brinkman
platteview
Platteview JV Invite
Round 4
138A
12/19
L
F 14-1 3:14
C. Martin
Seward
Platteview JV Invite
Round 3
138A
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024