Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zachary Shepard
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/19
L
F 9-1 2:51
A. Lockhart
---
TSSAA Section 4 Class AA
Consi Semis
120
02/19
W
F 7-0 4:07
E. Benfield
---
TSSAA Section 4 Class AA
Semis and WB 3
120
02/19
L
F 2-0 1:24
J. Little
---
TSSAA Section 4 Class AA
Quarterfinals and WB 1
120
02/12
L
F 7-0 2:29
A. Lockhart
---
TSSAA Region 8 Class AA
3rd Place Matches (8 Man)
120
02/12
L
F 10-1 1:22
H. Heflin
---
TSSAA Region 8 Class AA
Semifinals (8 Man)
120
02/12
W
DEC 3-2
B. Gonzalez
Germantown
TSSAA Region 8 Class AA
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
01/22
L
F 17-3 2:17
B. Leach
Summit
Christian Brothers Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
126
01/22
W
F 2-2 3:04
L. Simmons
Ravenwood
Christian Brothers Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
126
01/22
L
F 6-5 3:42
L. Middlebrook
Bartlett
Christian Brothers Duals
Round 2 (3 Team)
126
01/22
L
DEC 8-2
J. Taylor
Cabot
Christian Brothers Duals
Round 3 (3 Team)
126
01/17
W
DEC 4-1
L. Nettleton
Arlington
Freshman/JV City Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
01/17
W
F 7-0 2:14
E. Sembler
Memphis Central
Freshman/JV City Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
01/17
W
F 6-1 2:42
J. Alafa
Millington Central High School
Freshman/JV City Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
12/18
W
F 7-0 2:49
J. Sherman
Munford
Panther Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
12/18
W
F 11-0 4:32
J. Egan
Bartlett
Panther Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
12/18
W
F 14-7 5:20
J. Tuepker
Millington Central
Panther Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
12/06
W
F 0-0
J. Jacobs
Christian Brothers
JV Duals
Champ. Round 1
126
12/06
W
TF 16-1
J. Egan
Bartlett
JV Duals
Champ. Round 1
126
11/20
W
DEC 6-2
L. Bridges
Munford
Tiger Tussle
Round 5 (5 Man)
120-130
11/20
W
DEC 8-1
N. Lippett
Briarcrest
Tiger Tussle
Round 4 (5 Man)
120-130
11/20
W
DEC 5-3
H. Lenard
Collierville
Tiger Tussle
Round 3 (5 Man)
120-130
11/20
L
MD 8-0
J. Anderson
Bartlett
Tiger Tussle
Round 2 (5 Man)
120-130
11/13
W
F 2-0 0:51
J. Egan
Bartlett
2021 King of the Mat Pre-Season
Round 3 (4 Man)
123-127
11/13
W
DEC 3-1
R. Hutton
Christian Brothers
2021 King of the Mat Pre-Season
Round 2 (4 Man)
123-127
11/13
W
DEC 6-5
H. Lenard
Collierville
2021 King of the Mat Pre-Season
Round 1 (4 Man)
123-127
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024