Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Aiden Cooper
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Pryor
Pryor JH
Pryor Tigers
Pryor Tigers Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
DEC 7-4
K. Carter
Shawnee
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
01/26
L
DEC 8-5
T. Tanner
Vinita
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
01/19
L
F 3-0 3:05
E. Rabel
Grove
63rd Annual Paul Post Invitational
Round 3 (20 Man)
144
01/19
L
F 2-0 1:45
M. Tanner
Checotah
63rd Annual Paul Post Invitational
Round 2 (20 Man)
144
01/19
L
F 11-0 3:43
C. Bray
Heritage
63rd Annual Paul Post Invitational
Round 1 (20 Man)
144
12/29
L
DEC 12-7
J. Hinson
Cassville
Diamond State Duals
Round 1 (12 Team)
138
12/29
W
F 8-5 3:50
L. Duffy
Bentonville West
Diamond State Duals
Round 4 (12 Team)
138
12/29
W
DEC 8-5
S. Romoser
Shiloh Christian
Diamond State Duals
Round 5 (12 Team)
138
12/29
W
F 11-3 3:30
J. Edwards
Greenwood
Diamond State Duals
Round 3 (12 Team)
138
12/29
L
F 8-3 1:38
C. Harrington
Ozark
Diamond State Duals
Round 2 (12 Team)
138
12/08
L
F 10-1 2:30
S. Karcher
Perry
Perry Tournament of Champions 2023
3rd Rd Conso (32 Man) & 1st Rd Conso (16 Man)
144
12/08
W
F 2-0 2:52
R. Hughes
Oklahoma Christian School
Perry Tournament of Champions 2023
2nd Round Consolation (32 Man)
144
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:13
G. Rowe
Blackwell
Perry Tournament of Champions 2023
Championship 1st Round (32 Man)
144
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
W
FOR 0-0
C. Crew
Poteau JH
Coweta JH Tournament Boys/Girls
Placement Matches (32 Man)
155
12/16
W
F 7-1 2:45
T. Upky
Bixby JH
Coweta JH Tournament Boys/Girls
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
155
12/16
L
F 0-2 0:12
B. Heilmann
Coweta JH
Coweta JH Tournament Boys/Girls
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
155
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:13
G. Tipton
Bixby JH
Coweta JH Tournament Boys/Girls
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
155
12/16
W
F 0-2 2:24
C. Swango
---
Coweta JH Tournament Boys/Girls
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
155
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:28
K. Harken
Muskogee
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
155
11/19
W
FOR 0-0
P. Whitmore
Holland Hall
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
155
11/19
W
DEC 10-5
J. Slover
Fort Gibson
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
155
11/19
L
F 2-5 3:59
N. Peet
Wagoner
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
155
11/12
L
F 6-1 1:36
K. Harken
Muskogee
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
155
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:53
K. Newman
Bentonville
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
155
11/12
W
F 7-2 1:38
C. Cleary
Union
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
155
11/12
L
MD 9-0
M. Foster
Union
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
155
11/12
W
F 2-0 0:50
V. Incremona
Bixby
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
155
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
F 7-2 2:28
A. File
Sallisaw Takedown Club
OKWA - 2022 Northeast Regionals
Consi of 4
140 lbs
02/12
L
F 4-1 2:51
C. Barnoski
Muskogee Wrestling Federation
OKWA - 2022 Northeast Regionals
Quarter-Finals
140 lbs
01/29
L
DEC 6-1
N. Crooks
Piedmont
OKWA - 2022 Novice Championships
Finals
140 lbs
01/29
W
DEC 6-4
J. Macias
Guymon Wrestling
OKWA - 2022 Novice Championships
Semi-Finals
140 lbs
01/21
L
F 4-3 3:22
t. allen
---
Moline (H.S.) @ Sterling (H.S.)
Round 1
152
01/16
L
F 2-0 1:22
M. Schultz
73 Wrestling
OKWA - 2022 John Cowan Memorial Tournament
RR Rnd 4
132-140 lbs
01/16
L
MD 13-0
J. Casey
Checotah Matcats
OKWA - 2022 John Cowan Memorial Tournament
RR Rnd 3
132-140 lbs
01/16
W
DEC 12-11
A. Earls
Pryor Tigers
OKWA - 2022 John Cowan Memorial Tournament
RR Rnd 2
132-140 lbs
01/16
W
F 2-1 2:40
B. Millison
Verdigris Youth Wrestling
OKWA - 2022 John Cowan Memorial Tournament
RR Rnd 1
132-140 lbs
01/08
L
F 4-1 1:21
G. Jefferson
Pryor Tigers
OKWA - Salina King/Queen of the Ring & Wildcat Novice
Consi of 4
132 lbs
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:58
J. Cannon
Salina
OKWA - Salina King/Queen of the Ring & Wildcat Novice
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
01/08
L
F 4-0 1:50
K. Drechsler
Coweta
OKWA - Salina King/Queen of the Ring & Wildcat Novice
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
12/11
L
F 7-6 3:20
B. Freeman
Miami Wardogs
Salina JH Tournament
Consi-Semis
132 lbs
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:58
A. Rider
Stillwell
Salina JH Tournament
Semi-Finals
132 lbs
12/11
W
FOR 0-0
B. Fitzgerald
Miami Wardogs
Salina JH Tournament
Quarter-Finals
132 lbs
11/06
L
F 4-0 0:21
J. Casey
Checotah Matcats
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial Open/Novice
RR Rnd 3
140 lbs
11/06
L
F 10-4 2:55
Z. Shelburn
Mojo Grappling Academy
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial Open/Novice
RR Rnd 2
140 lbs
11/06
L
F 1-0 3:26
G. Jefferson
Pryor Tigers
OKWA - Gage Underwood Memorial Open/Novice
RR Rnd 1
140 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020