Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Anthony Orlando
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/06
W
TF 19-2 4:03
M. DiGennaro
Scranton
Penn College Invitational
Round 1
133
01/06
W
F 0-3 0:56
J. Whitcomb
Lycoming
Penn College Invitational
Round 1
133
01/06
W
MD 14-0
J. Lemon
Averett
Penn College Invitational
Round 1
133
01/06
W
DEC 15-9
C. Trimber
Pennsylvania College of Technology
Penn College Invitational
Round 1
133
01/06
L
DEC 8-1
K. Ware
Pennsylvania College of Technology
Penn College Invitational
Round 1
133
12/16
L
DEC 1-0
j. langeman
Trine
Gator Boots Duals
Round 1
133
12/16
L
MD 12-4
C. Chavez
Luther
Gator Boots Duals
Round 1
133
12/16
L
TF 15-0 4:35
J. Hinton
Baldwin Wallace
Gator Boots Duals
Round 1
133
12/16
L
F 3-0 1:39
C. Haney
Millikin
Gator Boots Duals
Round 1
133
12/02
L
Replay
DEC 6-0
M. Chrispin
Bridgewater State
Messiah Petrofes
Round 5
133
12/01
L
Replay
DEC 5-2
A. Portillo
Alvernia
Messiah Petrofes
Round 4-Quarters
133
12/01
W
Replay
DEC 9-3
K. Collins
Gettysburg
Messiah Petrofes
Round 2
133
12/01
W
Replay
TF 18-2 4:24
M. Minevich
Southern Virginia
Messiah Petrofes
Round 1 (32 Man)
133
11/12
L
F 0-3 2:25
S. Rinebolt
Shenandoah University
Averett Cougar Open sponsored by Cougar WC
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
133
11/12
W
TF 17-2 5:30
G. DeGeorge
Liberty
Averett Cougar Open sponsored by Cougar WC
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
133
11/12
W
MD 19-6
S. Meza
Marymount
Averett Cougar Open sponsored by Cougar WC
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
133
11/12
W
TF 23-4 6:42
J. Lemon
Averett
Averett Cougar Open sponsored by Cougar WC
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
133
11/12
L
DEC 3-2
S. Rinebolt
Shenandoah University
Averett Cougar Open sponsored by Cougar WC
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
133
11/12
W
DEC 5-1
W. Bell
Ferrum
Averett Cougar Open sponsored by Cougar WC
Round 1 (32 Man)
133
11/05
L
DEC 11-4
T. Cortright
Utica
Lycoming Invitational
Round 3
133
11/05
W
F 12-3 6:19
A. Coukart
Lycoming
Lycoming Invitational
Round 2
133
11/05
W
F 10-2 6:57
J. Whitcomb
Lycoming
Lycoming Invitational
Round 1
133
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023